Pass Baghphal Bhanjyan on Map 

Pass Baghphal Bhanjyan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Baghphal Bhanjyan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Baghphal Bhanjyan.


 

Main information about Pass Baghphal Bhanjyan

Pass Baghphal Bhanjyan, , Nepal. Elevation 1106 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.37129, 85.58117.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Baghphal Bhanjyan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Panauti, Banepa, Hari Bdr Tamang House, kankrabari Dovan, Lunkhop, Guindaha, Siddhipur, Totibari, Srichaur, Godamchur, Bahagau, Lubhu, Dadathok, Godwari, Silingedada, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Pulchoki, Atalin, Tamangau, Namandol, Khadakagau, Tamran, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Mathillokakrabari, Karanuje, Panyu Bhanjyan, Tamangau, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Godagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sankhel, Chyanchaur, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayanbasti, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Dhulikhel, Aptar, Kavre, Okharbhot, Aruboto, Dunda Mukha, Andheri, Aptar, Medansu, Thuteap, Kahare, Tanlin, Kapredhunga, Masaragigau, Ankura, Basghari, Bolbot, Bhonjangau, Dadagau, Aptar, Lamodihi, Chhatrebanjh, Sajhakot, Aiseluchaur, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Pathakdhi, Bella, Chanpdanda, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Ajingar, Sirthaki, Sasakhani, Bhutana, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali, Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Ranja, Bhotekate Khola, Manjidada, Tersehaun, Magardihi, Kalinchok, Dugedanda, Kalwan, Manedada, Lopchandhi, Kalinchok, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Jhandadada, Rancha Bhantar, Dolalghat, Sinpal, Sunkoshi, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Hadi Khola, Bagatol, Kolati, Ramrin, Jardeu, Pachwarghat, Bholun, Kartun, Madarkholagau, Bhumlu, Bahrabise, Bhumludada, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Bajhogaratol, Phunlbari, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Kattike Deurali, Adheri, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Sanobote Pairo, Sagutar, Siundibadada; or for climbing on: Pulchoki Mountain, Tapaldada, Tripen Dada, Kali Lek, Timal Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Wadane Bhanjyan, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Samundre Dada, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Timal Dada, Shikhar Dada, Sunpati Dada;

Other names: Bāghphāl Bhañjyāṅ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Baghphal Bhanjyan


TUE 22.09

22°/20°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

20°/19°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

19°/18°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

22°/19°
1,005 hPa
SAT 26.09

23°/19°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

24°/19°
1,006 hPa
MON 28.09

24°/19°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

26°/20°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

26°/20°
1,007 hPa
THU 1.10

26°/20°
1,005 hPa
FRI 2.10

27°/20°
1,007 hPa
SAT 3.10

24°/19°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Baghphal Bhanjyan


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, and others.

Baghphal Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps

Baghphal Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Baghphal Bhanjyan.


Baghphal Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps

Baghphal Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Baghphal Bhanjyan.


Baghphal Bhanjyan on Wikimapia

Baghphal Bhanjyan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Baghphal Bhanjyan.


Baghphal Bhanjyan on HotelsMap

Baghphal Bhanjyan on HotelsMap. Baghphal Bhanjyan.