Ridge Kim Dada on Map 

Ridge Kim Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kim Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Kim Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Kim Dada

Ridge Kim Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3388 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.79164, 86.32414.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Kim Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Salleni, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Purangau, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Yuragoth, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Rajharka, Jiri, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Masdin, Bukini, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Thodun, Bhandar, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Junbesi; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Tham Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Kim Ḍā̃ḍā, Kim Dada, Kim Danda, Kim Ḍānḍā, Kim Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Kim Dada


MON 13.07

15°/12°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

15°/12°
1,006 hPa
WED 15.07

13°/11°
1,008 hPa
THU 16.07

14°/12°
1,006 hPa
FRI 17.07

13°/12°
1,007 hPa
SAT 18.07

12°/12°
1,007 hPa
SUN 19.07

13°/11°
1,004 hPa
MON 20.07

13°/11°
1,002 hPa
TUE 21.07

14°/11°
1,003 hPa
WED 22.07

14°/11°
1,005 hPa
THU 23.07

14°/12°
1,009 hPa
FRI 24.07

15°/11°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Kim Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Kim Dada on GoogleMaps

Kim Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kim Dada.


Kim Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Kim Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kim Dada.


Kim Dada on Wikimapia

Kim Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kim Dada.


Kim Dada on HotelsMap

Kim Dada on HotelsMap. Kim Dada.