Ridge Papadin Dada on Map 

Ridge Papadin Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Papadin Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Papadin Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Papadin Dada

Ridge Papadin Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 4136 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.83895, 86.31762.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Papadin Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Salleni, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Purangau, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Yuragoth, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Rajharka, Jiri, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Masdin, Bukini, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Thodun, Bhandar, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Junbesi; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Tham Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Pāpādiṅ Ḍā̃ḍā, Papadin Dada, Papadin Danda, Pāpādiṅ Ḍānḍā, Pāpādiṅ Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Papadin Dada


FRI 3.07

9°/7°
1,003 hPa
SAT 4.07

8°/7°
1,005 hPa
SUN 5.07

9°/7°
1,004 hPa
MON 6.07

9°/7°
1,004 hPa
TUE 7.07

10°/7°
1,007 hPa
WED 8.07

11°/8°
1,005 hPa
THU 9.07

8°/7°
1,002 hPa
FRI 10.07

9°/7°
1,003 hPa
SAT 11.07

9°/7°
1,000 hPa
SUN 12.07

7°/6°
1,004 hPa
MON 13.07

7°/6°
1,004 hPa
TUE 14.07

8°/6°
1,002 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Papadin Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Papadin Dada on GoogleMaps

Papadin Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Papadin Dada.


Papadin Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Papadin Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Papadin Dada.


Papadin Dada on Wikimapia

Papadin Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Papadin Dada.


Papadin Dada on HotelsMap

Papadin Dada on HotelsMap. Papadin Dada.