Ridge Sothali Dada on Map 

Ridge Sothali Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sothali Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Sothali Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Sothali Dada

Ridge Sothali Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3300 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.8067, 86.26391.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Sothali Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Bunmadada, Salleni, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Purangau, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Lumnan, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Yuragoth, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Rajharka, Jiri, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Masdin, Bukini, Tokdin, Sikpashwar, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Thodun, Bhandar, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Junbesi; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Gauri Sankar, Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kukur Raja Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Tham Dada, Muktan Dada, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Hum Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Dorjepam Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Sothāli̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Sothali Dada, Sothali Danda, Sothāli̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Sothālī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Sothali Dada


SAT 26.09

16°/10°
1,009 hPa
SUN 27.09

17°/10°
1,011 hPa
MON 28.09

17°/10°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

17°/11°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

17°/10°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

18°/11°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

17°/10°
1,009 hPa
SAT 3.10

17°/10°
1,008 hPa
SUN 4.10

17°/9°
1,010 hPa
MON 5.10

17°/9°
1,011 hPa
TUE 6.10

17°/8°
1,011 hPa
WED 7.10

16°/8°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Sothali Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Sothali Dada on GoogleMaps

Sothali Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sothali Dada.


Sothali Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Sothali Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sothali Dada.


Sothali Dada on Wikimapia

Sothali Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sothali Dada.


Sothali Dada on HotelsMap

Sothali Dada on HotelsMap. Sothali Dada.