Ridge Bhimkot Dada on Map 

Ridge Bhimkot Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bhimkot Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Bhimkot Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Bhimkot Dada

Ridge Bhimkot Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 1226 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.32959, 85.52607.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Bhimkot Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tonton, Solithim, Handigau, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Pandur, Jhankridada, Dadaunge, Armadamar, Khabhanjyan, Bhainse, Narpadada, Dhunkot, Ekudol, Koklin, Damdaman, Pahundada, Santapurmatiyon, Gurungau, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar, Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Srichaur, Bahagau, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Namandol, Tamran, Mangalpur, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Aptar, Kavre, Aruboto, Aptar, Medansu, Thuteap, Kahare, Dagetol, Tanlin, Kalikabasti, Nawalpur Bajartol, Masaragigau, Ankura, Janakibasti, Basghari, Bolbot, Dadagau, Beldadagau, Aptar, Chhatrebanjh, Sajhakot, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Atrauli, Chanpdanda, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Ajingar, Sirthaki, Sasakhani, Bhutana, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali, Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Ranja, Syantantol, Pattharkot, Manjidada, Tersehaun, Magardihi, Kalinchok, Dugedanda, Kalwan, Manedada, Lopchandhi, Kalinchok, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Karamdandi, Jhandadada, Rancha Bhantar, Sinpal, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Apchauri, Bagatol, Ramrin, Jardeu; or for climbing on: Tripen Dada, Churiya Range, Kali Lek, Phapar Dada, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Wadane Bhanjyan, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Samundre Dada, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada;

Other names: Bhimkoṭ Ḍā̃ḍā, Bhimkot Dada, Bhimkot Danda, Bhimkoṭ Ḍānḍā, Bhimkoṭ Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Bhimkot Dada


TUE 7.07

23°/22°
1,013 hPa
WED 8.07

26°/21°
1,006 hPa
THU 9.07

25°/21°
1,001 hPa
FRI 10.07

20°/19°
1,000 hPa
SAT 11.07

20°/19°
1,000 hPa
SUN 12.07

20°/19°
1,002 hPa
MON 13.07

24°/20°
1,004 hPa
TUE 14.07

23°/20°
1,006 hPa
WED 15.07

21°/20°
1,006 hPa
THU 16.07

20°/20°
1,006 hPa
FRI 17.07

20°/20°
1,007 hPa
SAT 18.07

21°/20°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Bhimkot Dada


Bhimkot Dada on GoogleMaps

Bhimkot Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bhimkot Dada.


Bhimkot Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Bhimkot Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bhimkot Dada.


Bhimkot Dada on Wikimapia

Bhimkot Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bhimkot Dada.


Bhimkot Dada on HotelsMap

Bhimkot Dada on HotelsMap. Bhimkot Dada.