Ridge Chainpur Dada on Map 

Ridge Chainpur Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chainpur Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Chainpur Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Chainpur Dada

Ridge Chainpur Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 753 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.31369, 85.51014.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Chainpur Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tonton, Solithim, Handigau, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Pandur, Jhankridada, Dadaunge, Armadamar, Khabhanjyan, Bhainse, Narpadada, Dhunkot, Ekudol, Koklin, Damdaman, Pahundada, Santapurmatiyon, Gurungau, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar, Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Srichaur, Bahagau, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Namandol, Tamran, Mangalpur, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Aptar, Kavre, Aruboto, Aptar, Medansu, Thuteap, Kahare, Dagetol, Tanlin, Kalikabasti, Nawalpur Bajartol, Masaragigau, Ankura, Janakibasti, Basghari, Bolbot, Dadagau, Beldadagau, Aptar, Chhatrebanjh, Sajhakot, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Atrauli, Chanpdanda, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Ajingar, Sirthaki, Sasakhani, Bhutana, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali, Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Ranja, Syantantol, Pattharkot, Manjidada, Tersehaun, Magardihi, Kalinchok, Dugedanda, Kalwan, Manedada, Lopchandhi, Kalinchok, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Karamdandi, Jhandadada, Rancha Bhantar, Sinpal, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Apchauri, Bagatol, Ramrin, Jardeu; or for climbing on: Tripen Dada, Churiya Range, Kali Lek, Phapar Dada, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Wadane Bhanjyan, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Samundre Dada, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada;

Other names: Chainpur Ḍā̃ḍā, Chainpur Dada, Chainpur Danda, Chainpur Ḍānḍā, Chainpur Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Chainpur Dada


TUE 22.09

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
WED 23.09

22°/21°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

22°/20°
1,009 hPa
FRI 25.09

25°/21°
1,005 hPa
SAT 26.09

26°/21°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

26°/21°
1,006 hPa
MON 28.09

27°/22°
1,008 hPa
TUE 29.09

29°/22°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

28°/22°
1,006 hPa
THU 1.10

29°/23°
1,005 hPa
FRI 2.10

29°/23°
1,006 hPa
SAT 3.10

26°/22°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Chainpur Dada


Chainpur Dada on GoogleMaps

Chainpur Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Chainpur Dada.


Chainpur Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Chainpur Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Chainpur Dada.


Chainpur Dada on Wikimapia

Chainpur Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Chainpur Dada.


Chainpur Dada on HotelsMap

Chainpur Dada on HotelsMap. Chainpur Dada.