Ridge Banthakur Dada on Map 

Ridge Banthakur Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Banthakur Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Banthakur Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Banthakur Dada

Ridge Banthakur Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 1124 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.31776, 85.55039.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Banthakur Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Srichaur, Bahagau, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Namandol, Tamran, Mangalpur, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Aptar, Kavre, Aruboto, Aptar, Medansu, Thuteap, Kahare, Dagetol, Tanlin, Kalikabasti, Nawalpur Bajartol, Masaragigau, Ankura, Janakibasti, Basghari, Bolbot, Dadagau, Beldadagau, Aptar, Chhatrebanjh, Sajhakot, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Atrauli, Chanpdanda, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Ajingar, Sirthaki, Sasakhani, Bhutana, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali, Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Ranja, Syantantol, Pattharkot, Manjidada, Tersehaun, Magardihi, Kalinchok, Dugedanda, Kalwan, Manedada, Lopchandhi, Kalinchok, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Karamdandi, Jhandadada, Rancha Bhantar, Sinpal, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Apchauri, Bagatol, Ramrin, Jardeu, Dhadkhola, Madarkholagau, Bahrabise, Nayatol, Chyakhle, Guidun, Chapakuri, Phunlbari, Kattike Deurali, Adheri, Tandigau, Madan Kundari, Hattigauda, Kundari, Satdine, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Sagutar, Siundibadada; or for climbing on: Tripen Dada, Churiya Range, Kali Lek, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Wadane Bhanjyan, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Samundre Dada, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Rajarani Dada, Timal Dada, Shikhar Dada, Sunpati Dada;

Other names: Banṭhākur Ḍā̃ḍā, Banthakur Dada, Banthakur Danda, Banṭhākur Ḍānḍā, Banṭhākur Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Banthakur Dada


TUE 24.11

20°/10°
1,018 hPa
WED 25.11

21°/12°
1,018 hPa
THU 26.11

21°/12°
1,020 hPa
FRI 27.11

21°/12°
1,020 hPa
SAT 28.11

21°/12°
1,020 hPa
SUN 29.11

21°/12°
1,019 hPa
MON 30.11

20°/11°
1,017 hPa
TUE 1.12

21°/12°
1,019 hPa
WED 2.12

21°/12°
1,017 hPa
THU 3.12

21°/12°
1,016 hPa
FRI 4.12

21°/12°
1,015 hPa
SAT 5.12

21°/12°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Banthakur Dada


Banthakur Dada on GoogleMaps

Banthakur Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Banthakur Dada.


Banthakur Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Banthakur Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Banthakur Dada.


Banthakur Dada on Wikimapia

Banthakur Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Banthakur Dada.


Banthakur Dada on HotelsMap

Banthakur Dada on HotelsMap. Banthakur Dada.