Mt. range Kali Lek on Map 

Mt. range Kali Lek on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kali Lek. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mt. range Kali Lek.


 

Main information about Mt. range Kali Lek

Mt. range Kali Lek, , Nepal. Elevation 334 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.19003, 85.60035.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Mt. range Kali Lek on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Bahagau, Dhangadhi, Bairiya, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Lalbhiti, Durlun, Mangalpur, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Bajgau, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Pachgachhiya, Phalate, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Aptar, Aruboto, Hattisar Haripur, Aptar, Thuteap, Tallo Jutpani, Dagetol, Saleshbasti, Kalikabasti, Nawalpur Bajartol, Ankura, Janakibasti, Basghari, Bolbot, Balmikibasti, Dadagau, Beldadagau, Aptar, Phoksintar, Atrauli, Ishwarpur, Bhantar, Ajingar, Sirthaki, Bhutana, Tilbari, Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Ranja, Syantantol, Pattharkot, Barentol, Manjidada, Tersehaun, Magardihi, Thintol, Dugedanda, Kalwan, Manedada, Lopchandhi, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Karamdandi, Jhandadada, Rancha Bhantar, Sinpal, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Apchauri, Bagatol, Ramrin, Dhadkhola, Madarkholagau, Bahrabise, Nayatol, Chyakhle, Guidun, Phunlbari, Adheri, Dhalkewar, Bijalpura, Hattigauda, Satdine, Okhale Khola, Dumja, Siundibadada; or for climbing on: Churiya Range, Kali Lek, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Rajarani Dada, Shikhar Dada;

Other names: Kāli̇̄ Lek, Kali Lek, Kāli̇̄ Lek, Kālī Lek.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mt. range Kali Lek


SAT 11.07

23°/25°
1,006 hPa
SUN 12.07

30°/26°
1,002 hPa
MON 13.07

30°/26°
1,002 hPa
TUE 14.07

25°/25°
1,008 hPa
WED 15.07

30°/26°
1,006 hPa
THU 16.07

31°/26°
1,003 hPa
FRI 17.07

31°/26°
1,004 hPa
SAT 18.07

28°/26°
1,005 hPa
SUN 19.07

28°/25°
1,005 hPa
MON 20.07

28°/25°
1,003 hPa
TUE 21.07

32°/25°
1,002 hPa
WED 22.07

28°/24°
1,004 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mt. range Kali Lek


The nearest regions: Sarlahi, and others.

Kali Lek on GoogleMaps

Kali Lek on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kali Lek.


Kali Lek on OpenStreetMaps

Kali Lek on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kali Lek.


Kali Lek on Wikimapia

Kali Lek on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kali Lek.


Kali Lek on HotelsMap

Kali Lek on HotelsMap. Kali Lek.