Ridge Sanne Dada on Map 

Ridge Sanne Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sanne Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Sanne Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Sanne Dada

Ridge Sanne Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 645 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.36621, 85.98557.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Sanne Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Pachwarghat, Bholun, Kartun, Madarkholagau, Bhumlu, Bahrabise, Bhumludada, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Bajhogaratol, Phunlbari, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Kattike Deurali, Adheri, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Sanobote Pairo, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Pundi, Dadagau, Chhyapidadagau, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Dase, Gondal, Sancha, Sanwale, Khattar, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Gaiyatar, Nepal, Kamalamai, Asumatitol, Chisanijhora, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Tandi, Dhungrebas, Taldun, Chainpur, Kamalmai Nagarpalika, Gauswara, Anpchaur, Pachbhaiya, Palase, Kakrabari, Phitingau, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Salleri Karkigau, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Nanthali, Pakhye, Kalche, Jharlantar, Dankhani, Kharban, Gurungau, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Ghyan, Karjan, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Khokalin, Gaipani, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Dude, Munldada, Barhabise, Bhohatar, Salleni, Bundal, Shikharpur, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Bhabintham, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Thulo Patal, Bunbunge, Painbot, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Bittarigau, Jarange, Syankti, Kanre, Chihandada, Gauthale, Dinladip, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Tilpunbesi, Kalan, Rasanalu Patle, Tilpundada, Besare, Jhimile, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Rajharka, Palapu, Jiri, Bajagau, Khapingau, Satlun, Paunti, Gahunkhola, Gantar, Bwanse, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Sailun Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Keware Bhanjyan, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Timal Dada, Shikhar Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sailun Dada, Sita Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Purkhan Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Tanbe Danda, Gole Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport;

Other names: Sānne Ḍā̃ḍā, Sanne Dada, Sanne Danda, Sānne Ḍānḍā, Sānne Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Sanne Dada


WED 23.09

24°/23°
1,009 hPa
THU 24.09

25°/23°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

23°/23°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

28°/22°
1,007 hPa
SUN 27.09

28°/23°
1,009 hPa
MON 28.09

30°/24°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

30°/24°
1,008 hPa
WED 30.09

31°/24°
1,006 hPa
THU 1.10

31°/24°
1,006 hPa
FRI 2.10

31°/24°
1,008 hPa
SAT 3.10

30°/22°
1,009 hPa
SUN 4.10

28°/23°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Sanne Dada


The nearest regions: Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport, and others.

Sanne Dada on GoogleMaps

Sanne Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sanne Dada.


Sanne Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Sanne Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sanne Dada.


Sanne Dada on Wikimapia

Sanne Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sanne Dada.


Sanne Dada on HotelsMap

Sanne Dada on HotelsMap. Sanne Dada.