Namkheti on Map 

Namkheti on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Namkheti. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Namkheti.


 

Main information about Namkheti

Namkheti, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.55467, 86.3924.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Namkheti on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Ghyanle, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Painbot, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Purangau, Bittarigau, Jarange, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Bijulikot, Baldin, Laksmibas, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Jhimile, Saghutar, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Satlun, Dordin, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Sakhamari, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Bundel, Mansire, Thindin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Tanku, Bandip, Taptin, Chatin, Khamdin, Jantra Khani, Junbesi, Phaphlu, Salleri, Thangmoche, Hilajug, Thami; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Ramite Dada, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Jase Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Kwangde, Tham Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Papadin Dada, Tham Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada, Pokhare Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport, Phaplu Airport;

Other names: Nāmkheti̇̄, Namkheti, Nāmkheti̇̄, Nāmkhetī.

12 day Weather Forecast - Namkheti


WED 28.10

18°/10°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.10

19°/11°
1,017 hPa
FRI 30.10

21°/12°
1,017 hPa
SAT 31.10

20°/12°
1,017 hPa
SUN 1.11

19°/11°
1,017 hPa
MON 2.11

18°/11°
1,017 hPa
TUE 3.11

18°/9°
1,017 hPa
WED 4.11

17°/8°
1,016 hPa
THU 5.11

16°/8°
1,016 hPa
FRI 6.11

16°/8°
1,015 hPa
SAT 7.11

16°/8°
1,016 hPa
SUN 8.11

16°/8°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Namkheti


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, Phaplu Airport, and others.

Namkheti on GoogleMaps

Namkheti on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Namkheti.


Namkheti on OpenStreetMaps

Namkheti on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Namkheti.


Namkheti on Wikimapia

Namkheti on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Namkheti.


Namkheti on HotelsMap

Namkheti on HotelsMap. Namkheti.