Ridge Bamba Dada on Map 

Ridge Bamba Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bamba Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Bamba Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Bamba Dada

Ridge Bamba Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2124 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.44749, 85.68265.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Bamba Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Panauti, Banepa, Hari Bdr Tamang House, kankrabari Dovan, Betini, Mathillokakrabari, Karanuje, Panyu Bhanjyan, Tamangau, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Godagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sankhel, Chyanchaur, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayanbasti, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Dhulikhel, Aptar, Kavre, Okharbhot, Aruboto, Dunda Mukha, Andheri, Aptar, Medansu, Thuteap, Kahare, Tanlin, Kapredhunga, Masaragigau, Ankura, Basghari, Bolbot, Bhonjangau, Dadagau, Aptar, Lamodihi, Chhatrebanjh, Sajhakot, Aiseluchaur, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Pathakdhi, Bella, Chanpdanda, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Ajingar, Sirthaki, Sasakhani, Bhutana, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali, Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Ranja, Bhotekate Khola, Manjidada, Tersehaun, Magardihi, Kalinchok, Dugedanda, Kalwan, Manedada, Lopchandhi, Kalinchok, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Jhandadada, Rancha Bhantar, Dolalghat, Sinpal, Sunkoshi, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Hadi Khola, Bagatol, Kolati, Ramrin, Jardeu, Pachwarghat, Bholun, Kartun, Madarkholagau, Bhumlu, Bahrabise, Bhumludada, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Bajhogaratol, Phunlbari, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Kattike Deurali, Adheri, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Sanobote Pairo, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Pundi, Dadagau, Chhyapidadagau, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Dase, Gondal, Sancha, Sanwale, Khattar, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Gaiyatar, Nepal, Kamalamai, Asumatitol, Chisanijhora, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Tandi, Dhungrebas, Taldun, Chainpur, Kamalmai Nagarpalika, Gauswara, Anpchaur, Pachbhaiya, Palase, Kakrabari, Phitingau, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau; or for climbing on: Tapaldada, Tripen Dada, Kali Lek, Timal Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Tharu Bhanjyan, Keware Bhanjyan, Wadane Bhanjyan, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Samundre Dada, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Timal Dada, Shikhar Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sailun Dada, Sita Dada;

Other names: Bambā Ḍā̃ḍā, Bamba Dada, Bamba Danda, Bambā Ḍānḍā, Bambā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Bamba Dada


SUN 20.09

25°/17°
1,005 hPa
MON 21.09

20°/16°
1,006 hPa
TUE 22.09

19°/16°
1,006 hPa
WED 23.09

18°/15°
1,007 hPa
THU 24.09

14°/13°
1,008 hPa
FRI 25.09

19°/14°
1,004 hPa
SAT 26.09

18°/13°
1,004 hPa
SUN 27.09

19°/14°
1,007 hPa
MON 28.09

19°/13°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

21°/13°
1,010 hPa
WED 30.09

21°/14°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

20°/14°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Bamba Dada


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, and others.

Bamba Dada on GoogleMaps

Bamba Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bamba Dada.


Bamba Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Bamba Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bamba Dada.


Bamba Dada on Wikimapia

Bamba Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bamba Dada.


Bamba Dada on HotelsMap

Bamba Dada on HotelsMap. Bamba Dada.