Lake Bhale Pokhari on Map 

Lake Bhale Pokhari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bhale Pokhari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Bhale Pokhari.


 

Main information about Lake Bhale Pokhari

Lake Bhale Pokhari, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.6684, 86.38286.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Lake Bhale Pokhari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Purangau, Bittarigau, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Jhimile, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bundel, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Taptin, Chatin, Junbesi, Phaphlu, Salleri, Chhule, Thangmoche, Hilajug, Thami; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Jase Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Kwangde, Tham Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Ramdin Dada, Dorjepam Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport, Phaplu Airport;

Other names: Bhāle Pokhari̇̄, Bhale Pokhari, Bhāle Pokhari̇̄, Bhāle Pokharī.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Bhale Pokhari


WED 28.10

6°/-1°
1,017 hPa
THU 29.10

8°/-1°
1,017 hPa
FRI 30.10

9°/-0°
1,017 hPa
SAT 31.10

8°/-0°
1,018 hPa
SUN 1.11

8°/-0°
1,017 hPa
MON 2.11

7°/-0°
1,017 hPa
TUE 3.11

7°/-2°
1,017 hPa
WED 4.11

6°/-3°
1,016 hPa
THU 5.11

5°/-2°
1,016 hPa
FRI 6.11

6°/-3°
1,015 hPa
SAT 7.11

5°/-3°
1,016 hPa
SUN 8.11

5°/-3°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Bhale Pokhari


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, Phaplu Airport, and others.

Bhale Pokhari on GoogleMaps

Bhale Pokhari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Bhale Pokhari.


Bhale Pokhari on OpenStreetMaps

Bhale Pokhari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bhale Pokhari.


Bhale Pokhari on Wikimapia

Bhale Pokhari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bhale Pokhari.


Bhale Pokhari on HotelsMap

Bhale Pokhari on HotelsMap. Bhale Pokhari.