Pass Keware Bhanjyan on Map 

Pass Keware Bhanjyan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Keware Bhanjyan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Keware Bhanjyan.


 

Main information about Pass Keware Bhanjyan

Pass Keware Bhanjyan, , Nepal. Elevation 870 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.24646, 85.94741.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Keware Bhanjyan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Ranja, Syantantol, Pattharkot, Barentol, Manjidada, Tersehaun, Magardihi, Thintol, Dugedanda, Kalwan, Manedada, Lopchandhi, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Karamdandi, Jhandadada, Rancha Bhantar, Sinpal, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Apchauri, Bagatol, Ramrin, Dhadkhola, Madarkholagau, Bahrabise, Nayatol, Chyakhle, Guidun, Phunlbari, Adheri, Dhalkewar, Bijalpura, Hattigauda, Satdine, Okhale Khola, Dumja, Siundibadada, Dumsidada, Nayatol, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Gondal, Sanwale, Khattar, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Gaiyatar, Nepal, Kamalamai, Asumatitol, Chisanijhora, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Prasai, Patu, Dhungrebas, Lalbhitti, Tulasi, Chainpur, Kamalmai Nagarpalika, Anpchaur, Pachbhaiya, Palase, Phitingau, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Katle, Ghatbesi, Kerunkholagau, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Guruntol, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Jharlantar, Kharban, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Utrintar, Kanrin, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Lyanlyan, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Khadwari, Khamane, Manthali, Khokalin, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Munldada, Bhohatar, Bhaluwai, Shikharpur, Karaunje, Tilbun, Banka, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Mathillo Pacharan, Bhabintham, Banrin, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Churiya Range, Ramite Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Keware Bhanjyan, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Rajarani Dada, Shikhar Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sita Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Bhumethumke Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Keware Bhañjyāṅ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Keware Bhanjyan


THU 24.09

19°/19°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

21°/19°
1,006 hPa
SAT 26.09

25°/20°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

25°/19°
1,007 hPa
MON 28.09

25°/19°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

26°/20°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

27°/20°
1,007 hPa
THU 1.10

25°/20°
1,007 hPa
FRI 2.10

26°/20°
1,005 hPa
SAT 3.10

26°/20°
1,007 hPa
SUN 4.10

27°/19°
1,008 hPa
MON 5.10

25°/18°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Keware Bhanjyan


The nearest regions: Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Keware Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps

Keware Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Keware Bhanjyan.


Keware Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps

Keware Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Keware Bhanjyan.


Keware Bhanjyan on Wikimapia

Keware Bhanjyan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Keware Bhanjyan.


Keware Bhanjyan on HotelsMap

Keware Bhanjyan on HotelsMap. Keware Bhanjyan.