Ridge Sita Dada on Map 

Ridge Sita Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sita Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Sita Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Sita Dada

Ridge Sita Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 958 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.23753, 85.93697.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Sita Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Ranja, Syantantol, Pattharkot, Barentol, Manjidada, Tersehaun, Magardihi, Thintol, Dugedanda, Kalwan, Manedada, Lopchandhi, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Karamdandi, Jhandadada, Rancha Bhantar, Sinpal, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Apchauri, Bagatol, Ramrin, Dhadkhola, Madarkholagau, Bahrabise, Nayatol, Chyakhle, Guidun, Phunlbari, Adheri, Dhalkewar, Bijalpura, Hattigauda, Satdine, Okhale Khola, Dumja, Siundibadada, Dumsidada, Nayatol, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Gondal, Sanwale, Khattar, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Gaiyatar, Nepal, Kamalamai, Asumatitol, Chisanijhora, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Prasai, Patu, Dhungrebas, Lalbhitti, Tulasi, Chainpur, Kamalmai Nagarpalika, Anpchaur, Pachbhaiya, Palase, Phitingau, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Katle, Ghatbesi, Kerunkholagau, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Guruntol, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Jharlantar, Kharban, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Utrintar, Kanrin, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Lyanlyan, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Khadwari, Khamane, Manthali, Khokalin, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Munldada, Bhohatar, Bhaluwai, Shikharpur, Karaunje, Tilbun, Banka, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Mathillo Pacharan, Bhabintham, Banrin, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Churiya Range, Ramite Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Keware Bhanjyan, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Rajarani Dada, Shikhar Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sita Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Bhumethumke Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Si̇̄tā Ḍā̃ḍā, Sita Dada, Sita Danda, Si̇̄tā Ḍā̃ḍā, Sītā Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Sita Dada


WED 23.09

22°/21°
1,009 hPa
THU 24.09

21°/20°
1,009 hPa
FRI 25.09

20°/20°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

22°/20°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

25°/20°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

27°/21°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

28°/21°
1,008 hPa
WED 30.09

29°/21°
1,006 hPa
THU 1.10

28°/21°
1,005 hPa
FRI 2.10

27°/21°
1,007 hPa
SAT 3.10

27°/20°
1,008 hPa
SUN 4.10

26°/20°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Sita Dada


The nearest regions: Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Sita Dada on GoogleMaps

Sita Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sita Dada.


Sita Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Sita Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sita Dada.


Sita Dada on Wikimapia

Sita Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sita Dada.


Sita Dada on HotelsMap

Sita Dada on HotelsMap. Sita Dada.