Ridge Dongaba Dada on Map 

Ridge Dongaba Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dongaba Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Dongaba Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Dongaba Dada

Ridge Dongaba Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2221 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.4715, 85.88007.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Dongaba Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Bhotekate Khola, Tersehaun, Kalinchok, Kalwan, Manedada, Kalinchok, Swara, Daunthe, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Rancha Bhantar, Dolalghat, Sinpal, Sunkoshi, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Gotpani, Hadi Khola, Bagatol, Sapin, Kolati, Adheri, Ramrin, Kalika, Jardeu, Pachwarghat, Bholun, Kartun, Bhumlu, Bahrabise, Bhumludada, Dadagau, Sapin, Mahakal, Chyakhle, Chapakuri, Khoranghat, Bajhe, Bajhogaratol, Phunlbari, Khoran, Sano Pokhari Bhanjyan, Titre Bhandarigau, Kattike Deurali, Chinne Laharetol, Adheri, Dadagau, Tandigau, Dahaltol, Madan Kundari, Kundari, Chyachaur, Manedada, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Kalansin, Barkhan, Sanobote Pairo, Nargan, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Pundi, Dadagau, Bargan, Sajban, Chhyapidadagau, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Dase, Gondal, Sancha, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Tandi, Taldun, Gauswara, Anpchaur, Palase, Kakrabari, Kharidunga, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Tari, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Hirdin, Salleri Karkigau, Lanjer, Thanle, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Chothan, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Ghyan, Karjan, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Charikot, Odane, Bhaisesui, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Thanre, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Liptun, Barhabise, Salleni, Bundal, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Dansintar, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Gogane, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Tapaldada, Timal Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Sailun Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Bhanjyan Deurali, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Irkhu Dada, Timal Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sailun Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Bukeni Dada, Topa Dada, Surun Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Pokhare Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Bolde Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Ḍoṅgabā Ḍā̃ḍā, Dongaba Dada, Dongaba Danda, Ḍoṅgabā Ḍānḍā, Ḍoṅgabā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Dongaba Dada


SUN 27.09

21°/13°
1,012 hPa
MON 28.09

19°/14°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

19°/14°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

19°/14°
1,008 hPa
THU 1.10

19°/13°
1,007 hPa
FRI 2.10

19°/13°
1,007 hPa
SAT 3.10

19°/12°
1,008 hPa
SUN 4.10

18°/12°
1,009 hPa
MON 5.10

19°/11°
1,010 hPa
TUE 6.10

18°/11°
1,010 hPa
WED 7.10

17°/10°
1,012 hPa
THU 8.10

18°/11°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Dongaba Dada


The nearest regions: Kabhre Palanchok, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Dongaba Dada on GoogleMaps

Dongaba Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dongaba Dada.


Dongaba Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Dongaba Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dongaba Dada.


Dongaba Dada on Wikimapia

Dongaba Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dongaba Dada.


Dongaba Dada on HotelsMap

Dongaba Dada on HotelsMap. Dongaba Dada.