Pass Jase Bhanjyan on Map 

Pass Jase Bhanjyan on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jase Bhanjyan. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Jase Bhanjyan.


 

Main information about Pass Jase Bhanjyan

Pass Jase Bhanjyan, , Nepal. Elevation 3494 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.54219, 86.49149.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Pass Jase Bhanjyan on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lukla, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Masdin, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Chiplin, Bukini, Hunga, Adheri, Jhinmali, Paranche, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Tankitar, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Silun, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Bundel, Mansire, Thindin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Para, Baldin, Solunpakha, Dapsadin, Bunnam, Ragan, Chaunlabot, Themjen, Tanku, Bandip, Karkigau, Guruntol, Taptin, Chatin, Khamdin, Jantra Khani, Okhaldhunga, Rumjatar, Junbesi, Phaphlu, Salleri, Jubing, Wapsa Khani, Chaunrikharka, Dubekot, Aisyalukharka; or for traveling near lakes: Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Jase Bhanjyan, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Saune Dada, Tham Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Burmuje Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada, Pokhare Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada, Phakding; the nearest hotels: Rumjatar Airport, Phaplu Airport, Lamidanda Airport, Tenzing-Hillary Airport;

Other names: Jase Bhañjyāṅ.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Jase Bhanjyan


WED 8.07

12°/10°
1,008 hPa
THU 9.07

13°/10°
1,002 hPa
FRI 10.07

10°/8°
1,003 hPa
SAT 11.07

12°/9°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

9°/8°
1,004 hPa
MON 13.07

10°/9°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

10°/9°
1,008 hPa
WED 15.07

12°/7°
1,006 hPa
THU 16.07

12°/9°
1,004 hPa
FRI 17.07

10°/8°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

9°/8°
1,011 hPa
SUN 19.07

11°/9°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Jase Bhanjyan


The nearest regions: Okhaldhunga, and others.

Jase Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps

Jase Bhanjyan on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Jase Bhanjyan.


Jase Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps

Jase Bhanjyan on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Jase Bhanjyan.


Jase Bhanjyan on Wikimapia

Jase Bhanjyan on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Jase Bhanjyan.


Jase Bhanjyan on HotelsMap

Jase Bhanjyan on HotelsMap. Jase Bhanjyan.