Ridge Dhobini Dada on Map 

Ridge Dhobini Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dhobini Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Dhobini Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Dhobini Dada

Ridge Dhobini Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 4448 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.74084, 86.35393.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Dhobini Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Purangau, Bittarigau, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Jhimile, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bundel, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Taptin, Chatin, Junbesi, Phaphlu, Salleri, Chhule, Thangmoche, Hilajug, Thami; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Jase Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Kwangde, Tham Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Ramdin Dada, Dorjepam Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport, Phaplu Airport;

Other names: Dhobini̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Dhobini Dada, Dhobini Danda, Dhobini̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Dhobinī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Dhobini Dada


SAT 19.09

9°/4°
1,009 hPa
SUN 20.09

10°/5°
1,008 hPa
MON 21.09

9°/5°
1,007 hPa
TUE 22.09

8°/5°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

5°/4°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

6°/4°
1,009 hPa
FRI 25.09

7°/4°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

7°/2°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

7°/2°
1,006 hPa
MON 28.09

8°/1°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

8°/1°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

7°/1°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Dhobini Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, Phaplu Airport, and others.

Dhobini Dada on GoogleMaps

Dhobini Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dhobini Dada.


Dhobini Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Dhobini Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dhobini Dada.


Dhobini Dada on Wikimapia

Dhobini Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dhobini Dada.


Dhobini Dada on HotelsMap

Dhobini Dada on HotelsMap. Dhobini Dada.