Ridge Burmuje Dada on Map 

Ridge Burmuje Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Burmuje Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Burmuje Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Burmuje Dada

Ridge Burmuje Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 4036 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.72987, 86.32733.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Burmuje Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ghyandada, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Barhabise, Bunmadada, Salleni, Bundal, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Purangau, Bittarigau, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Jhimile, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bundel, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Taptin, Chatin, Junbesi; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Jase Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Ramdin Dada, Dorjepam Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Burmuje Ḍā̃ḍā, Burmuje Dada, Burmuje Danda, Burmuje Ḍānḍā, Burmuje Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Burmuje Dada


WED 8.07

11°/8°
1,004 hPa
THU 9.07

11°/7°
1,002 hPa
FRI 10.07

8°/6°
1,001 hPa
SAT 11.07

8°/6°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

9°/6°
1,004 hPa
MON 13.07

9°/7°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

8°/7°
1,008 hPa
WED 15.07

9°/7°
1,008 hPa
THU 16.07

10°/7°
1,004 hPa
FRI 17.07

8°/6°
1,007 hPa
SAT 18.07

8°/6°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

7°/6°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Burmuje Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Burmuje Dada on GoogleMaps

Burmuje Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Burmuje Dada.


Burmuje Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Burmuje Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Burmuje Dada.


Burmuje Dada on Wikimapia

Burmuje Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Burmuje Dada.


Burmuje Dada on HotelsMap

Burmuje Dada on HotelsMap. Burmuje Dada.