Ridge Pathibhara Dada on Map 

Ridge Pathibhara Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pathibhara Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Pathibhara Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Pathibhara Dada

Ridge Pathibhara Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3835 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.71359, 86.31801.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Pathibhara Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ghyandada, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Barhabise, Bunmadada, Salleni, Bundal, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Purangau, Bittarigau, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Jhimile, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bundel, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Taptin, Chatin, Junbesi; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Jase Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Ramdin Dada, Dorjepam Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Pāthibharā Ḍā̃ḍā, Pathibhara Dada, Pathibhara Danda, Pāthibharā Ḍānḍā, Pāthibharā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Pathibhara Dada


THU 24.09

8°/8°
1,012 hPa
FRI 25.09

9°/8°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

11°/6°
1,008 hPa
SUN 27.09

12°/6°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

14°/6°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

13°/7°
1,010 hPa
WED 30.09

12°/7°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

14°/7°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

14°/6°
1,008 hPa
SAT 3.10

14°/6°
1,009 hPa
SUN 4.10

13°/5°
1,009 hPa
MON 5.10

11°/5°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Pathibhara Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Pathibhara Dada on GoogleMaps

Pathibhara Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pathibhara Dada.


Pathibhara Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Pathibhara Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pathibhara Dada.


Pathibhara Dada on Wikimapia

Pathibhara Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pathibhara Dada.


Pathibhara Dada on HotelsMap

Pathibhara Dada on HotelsMap. Pathibhara Dada.