Ridge Saune Dada on Map 

Ridge Saune Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Saune Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Saune Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Saune Dada

Ridge Saune Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3526 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.69762, 86.27157.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Saune Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ghyandada, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Barhabise, Bunmadada, Salleni, Bundal, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Purangau, Bittarigau, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Jhimile, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bundel, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Taptin, Chatin, Junbesi; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Jase Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Ramdin Dada, Dorjepam Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Sāune Ḍā̃ḍā, Saune Dada, Saune Danda, Sāune Ḍānḍā, Sāune Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Saune Dada


FRI 10.07

11°/9°
1,004 hPa
SAT 11.07

10°/9°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

10°/9°
1,003 hPa
MON 13.07

11°/9°
1,006 hPa
TUE 14.07

11°/9°
1,010 hPa
WED 15.07

11°/10°
1,008 hPa
THU 16.07

11°/9°
1,007 hPa
FRI 17.07

10°/9°
1,007 hPa
SAT 18.07

10°/9°
1,008 hPa
SUN 19.07

11°/9°
1,007 hPa
MON 20.07

10°/9°
1,005 hPa
TUE 21.07

13°/9°
1,004 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Saune Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Saune Dada on GoogleMaps

Saune Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Saune Dada.


Saune Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Saune Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Saune Dada.


Saune Dada on Wikimapia

Saune Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Saune Dada.


Saune Dada on HotelsMap

Saune Dada on HotelsMap. Saune Dada.