Ridge Cherdun Dada on Map 

Ridge Cherdun Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Cherdun Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Cherdun Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Cherdun Dada

Ridge Cherdun Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3646 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.68519, 86.2546.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Cherdun Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ghyandada, Charikot, Masin, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Buddekhani, Basboto, Kiratichhap, Benpa, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Barhabise, Bunmadada, Salleni, Bundal, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Thopsan, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Samlin, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Purangau, Bittarigau, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Baldin, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Lamabagar, Jhimile, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Simigaon, Dordin, Bwanse, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Ramdin, Bundel, Bedin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Nagau, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Taptin, Chatin, Junbesi; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari, Dudh Pokhari, Chhyugima Pokhari; or for climbing on: Lapchi Kang Range, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Jase Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Chhuduk Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Phare Dada, Sewa Dada, Surun Dada, Sanibar Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phate Dada, Lasakipchyan Dada, Phurke Dada, Kipchan Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Bijiuli Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Chilankha Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Tagapol Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Bhanwan Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Daldun Dada, Papadin Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Melun Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Ramdin Dada, Dorjepam Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport;

Other names: Cherduṅ Ḍā̃ḍā, Cherdun Dada, Cherdun Danda, Cherduṅ Ḍānḍā, Cherduṅ Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Cherdun Dada


SUN 20.09

16°/9°
1,007 hPa
MON 21.09

13°/8°
1,008 hPa
TUE 22.09

12°/9°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

10°/8°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

9°/8°
1,009 hPa
FRI 25.09

11°/8°
1,005 hPa
SAT 26.09

10°/6°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

12°/5°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

12°/5°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

13°/5°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

13°/6°
1,011 hPa
THU 1.10

13°/6°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Cherdun Dada


The nearest regions: Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, and others.

Cherdun Dada on GoogleMaps

Cherdun Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Cherdun Dada.


Cherdun Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Cherdun Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Cherdun Dada.


Cherdun Dada on Wikimapia

Cherdun Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Cherdun Dada.


Cherdun Dada on HotelsMap

Cherdun Dada on HotelsMap. Cherdun Dada.