Ridge Tanbe Dada on Map 

Ridge Tanbe Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tanbe Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tanbe Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Tanbe Dada

Ridge Tanbe Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2933 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.55015, 86.26305.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Tanbe Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ghyandada, Charikot, Odane, Bhaisesui, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Buddekhani, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Benpa, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Barhabise, Bunmadada, Salleni, Bundal, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Ghyanle, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Painbot, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Purangau, Bittarigau, Jarange, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Bijulikot, Baldin, Laksmibas, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Jhimile, Saghutar, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Satlun, Dordin, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Sakhamari, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Bundel, Mansire, Thindin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Dapsadin, Ragan, Themjen, Tanku, Bandip, Taptin, Chatin, Khamdin, Jantra Khani, Junbesi; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Ramite Dada, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Jase Bhanjyan, Tesi Lapcha, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Surun Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phurke Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Papadin Dada, Tham Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada, Pokhare Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport;

Other names: Tānbe Ḍā̃ḍā, Tanbe Dada, Tanbe Danda, Tānbe Ḍānḍā, Tānbe Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tanbe Dada


MON 21.09

16°/11°
1,007 hPa
TUE 22.09

12°/10°
1,008 hPa
WED 23.09

11°/9°
1,010 hPa
THU 24.09

11°/10°
1,011 hPa
FRI 25.09

10°/8°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

14°/8°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

14°/8°
1,009 hPa
MON 28.09

14°/8°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

15°/8°
1,013 hPa
WED 30.09

15°/8°
1,010 hPa
THU 1.10

15°/8°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

15°/8°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tanbe Dada


The nearest regions: Ramechhap, Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport, and others.

Tanbe Dada on GoogleMaps

Tanbe Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tanbe Dada.


Tanbe Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Tanbe Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tanbe Dada.


Tanbe Dada on Wikimapia

Tanbe Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tanbe Dada.


Tanbe Dada on HotelsMap

Tanbe Dada on HotelsMap. Tanbe Dada.