Ridge Toriphule Dada on Map 

Ridge Toriphule Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Toriphule Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Toriphule Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Toriphule Dada

Ridge Toriphule Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3769 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.52435, 86.46645.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Toriphule Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lukla, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Masdin, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Chiplin, Bukini, Hunga, Adheri, Jhinmali, Paranche, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Tankitar, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Silun, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Bundel, Mansire, Thindin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Para, Baldin, Solunpakha, Dapsadin, Bunnam, Ragan, Chaunlabot, Themjen, Tanku, Bandip, Karkigau, Guruntol, Taptin, Chatin, Khamdin, Jantra Khani, Okhaldhunga, Rumjatar, Junbesi, Phaphlu, Salleri, Jubing, Wapsa Khani, Chaunrikharka, Dubekot, Aisyalukharka; or for traveling near lakes: Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Jase Bhanjyan, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Saune Dada, Tham Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Burmuje Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada, Pokhare Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada, Phakding; the nearest hotels: Rumjatar Airport, Phaplu Airport, Lamidanda Airport, Tenzing-Hillary Airport;

Other names: Tori̇̄phule Ḍā̃ḍā, Toriphule Dada, Toriphule Danda, Tori̇̄phule Ḍā̃ḍā, Torīphule Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Toriphule Dada


SAT 19.09

12°/8°
1,007 hPa
SUN 20.09

13°/9°
1,007 hPa
MON 21.09

13°/9°
1,006 hPa
TUE 22.09

11°/8°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

8°/7°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

8°/7°
1,009 hPa
FRI 25.09

10°/7°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

11°/7°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

11°/6°
1,006 hPa
MON 28.09

11°/6°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

10°/5°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

10°/5°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Toriphule Dada


The nearest regions: Okhaldhunga, and others.

Toriphule Dada on GoogleMaps

Toriphule Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Toriphule Dada.


Toriphule Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Toriphule Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Toriphule Dada.


Toriphule Dada on Wikimapia

Toriphule Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Toriphule Dada.


Toriphule Dada on HotelsMap

Toriphule Dada on HotelsMap. Toriphule Dada.