Ridge Dharmathal Dada on Map 

Ridge Dharmathal Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dharmathal Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Dharmathal Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Dharmathal Dada

Ridge Dharmathal Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2294 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.60629, 86.15861.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Dharmathal Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Chhaga, Gagaltar, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Chothan, Phorse, Karjan, Ghyan, Karjan, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Ghyandada, Charikot, Odane, Bhaisesui, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Buddekhani, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Benpa, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Barhabise, Bunmadada, Salleni, Bundal, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Ghyanle, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Painbot, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Purangau, Bittarigau, Jarange, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Bijulikot, Baldin, Laksmibas, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Jhimile, Saghutar, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Satlun, Dordin, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Sakhamari, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Bundel, Mansire, Thindin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Dapsadin; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Sailun Dada, Ramite Dada, Bhanjyan Deurali, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Sunkhani Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Hile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Surun Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phurke Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Papadin Dada, Tham Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport;

Other names: Dharmathal Ḍā̃ḍā, Dharmathal Dada, Dharmathal Danda, Dharmathal Ḍānḍā, Dharmathal Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Dharmathal Dada


WED 8.07

20°/16°
1,008 hPa
THU 9.07

21°/17°
1,002 hPa
FRI 10.07

16°/15°
1,003 hPa
SAT 11.07

20°/16°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

16°/15°
1,004 hPa
MON 13.07

18°/16°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

17°/16°
1,008 hPa
WED 15.07

18°/15°
1,006 hPa
THU 16.07

19°/16°
1,004 hPa
FRI 17.07

17°/16°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

16°/15°
1,011 hPa
SUN 19.07

19°/15°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Dharmathal Dada


The nearest regions: Ramechhap, Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport, and others.

Dharmathal Dada on GoogleMaps

Dharmathal Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dharmathal Dada.


Dharmathal Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Dharmathal Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dharmathal Dada.


Dharmathal Dada on Wikimapia

Dharmathal Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dharmathal Dada.


Dharmathal Dada on HotelsMap

Dharmathal Dada on HotelsMap. Dharmathal Dada.