Ridge Tapke Dada on Map 

Ridge Tapke Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tapke Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tapke Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Tapke Dada

Ridge Tapke Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 887 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.27046, 85.88708.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Tapke Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Range Bhanjyan, Kalpabriksa, Ranja, Syantantol, Pattharkot, Manjidada, Tersehaun, Magardihi, Kalinchok, Dugedanda, Kalwan, Manedada, Lopchandhi, Kalinchok, Chahp Jagar, Deurati, Karamdandi, Jhandadada, Rancha Bhantar, Sinpal, Merpa, Dhamite, Katunje, Waltin, Karkidada, Bhainse, Apchauri, Bagatol, Ramrin, Jardeu, Dhadkhola, Madarkholagau, Bahrabise, Nayatol, Chyakhle, Guidun, Chapakuri, Phunlbari, Kattike Deurali, Adheri, Tandigau, Madan Kundari, Hattigauda, Kundari, Satdine, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Gondal, Sancha, Sanwale, Khattar, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Gaiyatar, Nepal, Kamalamai, Asumatitol, Chisanijhora, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Prasai, Dhungrebas, Taldun, Chainpur, Kamalmai Nagarpalika, Anpchaur, Pachbhaiya, Palase, Phitingau, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Katle, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Kerunkholagau, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Guruntol, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Nanthali, Pakhye, Kalche, Jharlantar, Kharban, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Karjan, Kanrin, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Melun, Khadwari, Khamane, Manthali, Khokalin, Gaipani, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Munldada, Barhabise, Bhohatar, Bundal, Shikharpur, Karaunje, Tilbun, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Mathillo Pacharan, Majhgau, Bhabintham, Banrin, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Phapar Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Keware Bhanjyan, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Bamba Dada, Madhuban Dada, Rajarani Dada, Timal Dada, Shikhar Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sita Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Bhumethumke Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Tāpke Ḍā̃ḍā, Tapke Dada, Tapke Danda, Tāpke Ḍānḍā, Tāpke Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tapke Dada


TUE 22.09

22°/21°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

20°/20°
1,008 hPa
THU 24.09

21°/19°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

22°/20°
1,005 hPa
SAT 26.09

24°/20°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

24°/19°
1,006 hPa
MON 28.09

24°/20°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

27°/21°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

27°/21°
1,006 hPa
THU 1.10

27°/21°
1,005 hPa
FRI 2.10

28°/21°
1,006 hPa
SAT 3.10

25°/20°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tapke Dada


The nearest regions: Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Tapke Dada on GoogleMaps

Tapke Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tapke Dada.


Tapke Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Tapke Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tapke Dada.


Tapke Dada on Wikimapia

Tapke Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tapke Dada.


Tapke Dada on HotelsMap

Tapke Dada on HotelsMap. Tapke Dada.