Ridge Gupsi Dada on Map 

Ridge Gupsi Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Gupsi Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Gupsi Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Gupsi Dada

Ridge Gupsi Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2822 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.19623, 84.79091.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Gupsi Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Munge, Gorkha, Sangu, Olang, Jiwadanda, Dadapari, Lakura, Baddada, Churun, Dadabesi, Majinthok, Abrik, Alaiche, Dadagau, Majinthok, Dadagau, Digau, Dadagau, Arban, Maithum, Bolan, Arughat, Swaragau, Belgau, Thati, Majhgau, Sorangau, Sanagau, Sinla, Chauchuli, Padegau, Golan, Budhathum, Lamidada, Golantar, Baraswara, Yamkan, Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Setibas, Dadagau, Ngyak, Phalban, Majhgau, Atigau, Jagat, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen; or for climbing on: Lumbo Himal, Selami Bhanjyan, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Himal Chuli, Baudha, Gupsi Dada, Dharche Dada, Sinla Dada, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada;

Other names: Gupsi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Gupsi Dada, Gupsi Danda, Gupsi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Gupsī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Gupsi Dada


THU 24.09

12°/11°
1,014 hPa
FRI 25.09

13°/12°
1,009 hPa
SAT 26.09

17°/10°
1,009 hPa
SUN 27.09

17°/9°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

17°/10°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

17°/11°
1,012 hPa
WED 30.09

17°/10°
1,010 hPa
THU 1.10

16°/10°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

18°/11°
1,007 hPa
SAT 3.10

18°/10°
1,009 hPa
SUN 4.10

16°/9°
1,011 hPa
MON 5.10

15°/9°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Gupsi Dada


The nearest regions: Dhading, Gorkha, and others.

Gupsi Dada on GoogleMaps

Gupsi Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Gupsi Dada.


Gupsi Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Gupsi Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Gupsi Dada.


Gupsi Dada on Wikimapia

Gupsi Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Gupsi Dada.


Gupsi Dada on HotelsMap

Gupsi Dada on HotelsMap. Gupsi Dada.