Ridge Deurumma Dada on Map 

Ridge Deurumma Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Deurumma Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Deurumma Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Deurumma Dada

Ridge Deurumma Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2396 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.58232, 86.17599.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Deurumma Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Palati Jyandan, Chhaga, Gagaltar, Marmin Jyandan, Chyanarsa, Dolansa, Salleri Karkigau, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Kapthan, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Chothan, Phorse, Karjan, Ghyan, Karjan, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Ghyandada, Charikot, Odane, Bhaisesui, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Buddekhani, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Benpa, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Koyan, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Sanwa, Khupachagu, Liptun, Kyanpal, Barhabise, Bunmadada, Salleni, Bundal, Kyandandi, Lotin, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Bharentol, Sinkhu, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Linba, Gogane, Chilankha, Putun, Kattike, Jhoruntol, Soisan, Chapleti, Nanpol, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Bulunsi, Ghyanle, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Painbot, Maldun, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Purangau, Bittarigau, Jarange, Kanre, Manthala, Chihandada, Chisapani, Gauthale, Saslin, Bijulikot, Baldin, Laksmibas, Gorpan, Tartun, Kalan, Orandada, Rasanalu Patle, Deulan, Jhyanmarin, Kurlan, Depun, Jhimile, Saghutar, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Satlun, Dordin, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Masdin, Bukini, Hunga, Tokdin, Jhinmali, Sikpashwar, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Sakhamari, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Bundel, Mansire, Thindin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Baldin, Dapsadin; or for traveling near lakes: Napke Pokhari, Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Bhute Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Sailun Dada, Ramite Dada, Bhanjyan Deurali, Ramdin Bhanjyan, Sunkhani Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Hile Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Kalinchok Bhagawati Dada, Baghkhor Dada, Bukeni Dada, Golma Dada, Topa Dada, Surun Dada, Namathali Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Chhoksa Dada, Pokhare Dada, Phurke Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Gyalsun Dada, Tham Dada, Thebe Dada, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Philinge Dada, Suri Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Khare Dada, Gole Dada, Tansinam Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Sothali Dada, Saune Dada, Jom Dada, Papadin Dada, Tham Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Kim Dada, Burmuje Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tansyan Danda, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport;

Other names: Deurummā Ḍā̃ḍā, Deurumma Dada, Deurumma Danda, Deurummā Ḍānḍā, Deurummā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Deurumma Dada


FRI 18.09

19°/16°
1,008 hPa
SAT 19.09

20°/16°
1,008 hPa
SUN 20.09

22°/16°
1,007 hPa
MON 21.09

20°/16°
1,007 hPa
TUE 22.09

17°/15°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

20°/15°
1,007 hPa
THU 24.09

19°/15°
1,007 hPa
FRI 25.09

15°/14°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

19°/13°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

18°/12°
1,007 hPa
MON 28.09

18°/13°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

19°/13°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Deurumma Dada


The nearest regions: Ramechhap, Dolakha, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport, and others.

Deurumma Dada on GoogleMaps

Deurumma Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Deurumma Dada.


Deurumma Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Deurumma Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Deurumma Dada.


Deurumma Dada on Wikimapia

Deurumma Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Deurumma Dada.


Deurumma Dada on HotelsMap

Deurumma Dada on HotelsMap. Deurumma Dada.