Ridge Sinla Dada on Map 

Ridge Sinla Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sinla Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Sinla Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Sinla Dada

Ridge Sinla Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3133 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.24289, 84.82136.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Sinla Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Munge, Gorkha, Sangu, Olang, Jiwadanda, Dadapari, Lakura, Baddada, Churun, Dadabesi, Majinthok, Abrik, Alaiche, Dadagau, Majinthok, Dadagau, Digau, Dadagau, Arban, Maithum, Bolan, Arughat, Swaragau, Belgau, Thati, Majhgau, Sorangau, Sanagau, Sinla, Chauchuli, Padegau, Golan, Budhathum, Lamidada, Golantar, Baraswara, Yamkan, Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Setibas, Dadagau, Ngyak, Phalban, Majhgau, Atigau, Jagat, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen; or for climbing on: Lumbo Himal, Selami Bhanjyan, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Himal Chuli, Baudha, Gupsi Dada, Dharche Dada, Sinla Dada, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada;

Other names: Siṅlā Ḍā̃ḍā, Sinla Dada, Sinla Danda, Siṅlā Ḍānḍā, Siṅlā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Sinla Dada


SAT 19.09

14°/11°
1,009 hPa
SUN 20.09

16°/11°
1,009 hPa
MON 21.09

13°/10°
1,008 hPa
TUE 22.09

14°/10°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

12°/10°
1,007 hPa
THU 24.09

13°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 25.09

13°/8°
1,007 hPa
SAT 26.09

13°/8°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

13°/7°
1,006 hPa
MON 28.09

13°/7°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

14°/7°
1,010 hPa
WED 30.09

14°/7°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Sinla Dada


The nearest regions: Dhading, Gorkha, and others.

Sinla Dada on GoogleMaps

Sinla Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sinla Dada.


Sinla Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Sinla Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sinla Dada.


Sinla Dada on Wikimapia

Sinla Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sinla Dada.


Sinla Dada on HotelsMap

Sinla Dada on HotelsMap. Sinla Dada.