Ridge Birim Dada on Map 

Ridge Birim Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Birim Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Birim Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Birim Dada

Ridge Birim Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3273 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.20966, 84.93076.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Birim Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Jiwadanda, Dadapari, Lakura, Baddada, Churun, Dadabesi, Majinthok, Abrik, Alaiche, Dadagau, Majinthok, Dadagau, Digau, Dadagau, Arban, Maithum, Bolan, Arughat, Swaragau, Belgau, Thati, Majhgau, Sorangau, Sanagau, Sinla, Chauchuli, Padegau, Golan, Budhathum, Lamidada, Golantar, Baraswara, Yamkan, Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Setibas, Dadagau, Ngyak, Phalban, Majhgau, Atigau, Jagat, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Kandran, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Wilsin, Linjo, Awan, Majathok; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha; or for climbing on: Lumbo Himal, Ganesh II, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Ganesh Himal, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Baudha, Timladada, Ganesh Six, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Gupsi Dada, Dharche Dada, Sinla Dada, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada;

Other names: Birim Ḍā̃ḍā, Birim Dada, Birim Danda, Birim Ḍānḍā, Birim Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Birim Dada


WED 8.07

15°/11°
1,005 hPa
THU 9.07

16°/11°
1,003 hPa
FRI 10.07

14°/11°
1,000 hPa
SAT 11.07

12°/11°
1,001 hPa
SUN 12.07

11°/10°
1,004 hPa
MON 13.07

13°/11°
1,005 hPa
TUE 14.07

13°/10°
1,009 hPa
WED 15.07

12°/9°
1,009 hPa
THU 16.07

14°/11°
1,005 hPa
FRI 17.07

12°/11°
1,006 hPa
SAT 18.07

11°/10°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

11°/10°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Birim Dada


The nearest regions: Dhading, Gorkha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, and others.

Birim Dada on GoogleMaps

Birim Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Birim Dada.


Birim Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Birim Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Birim Dada.


Birim Dada on Wikimapia

Birim Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Birim Dada.


Birim Dada on HotelsMap

Birim Dada on HotelsMap. Birim Dada.