Jhinmali on Map 

Jhinmali on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Jhinmali. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Jhinmali.


 

Main information about Jhinmali

Jhinmali, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.49678, 86.29629.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Jhinmali on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ghyandada, Charikot, Odane, Bhaisesui, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Thanre, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Liptun, Barhabise, Salleni, Bundal, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Dansintar, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Gogane, Putun, Kattike, Chapleti, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Painbot, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Purangau, Bittarigau, Jarange, Kanre, Chihandada, Gauthale, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Gorpan, Kalan, Rasanalu Patle, Jhyanmarin, Depun, Jhimile, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Satlun, Gahunkhola, Dordin, Gantar, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Masdin, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Chiplin, Bukini, Hunga, Adheri, Jhinmali, Paranche, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Tankitar, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Silun, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Bundel, Mansire, Thindin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Para, Baldin, Solunpakha, Dapsadin, Bunnam, Ragan, Chaunlabot, Themjen, Tanku, Bandip, Karkigau, Guruntol, Taptin, Chatin, Khamdin, Jantra Khani, Okhaldhunga, Rumjatar, Junbesi, Ramechhap; or for traveling near lakes: Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Jase Bhanjyan, Topa Dada, Surun Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Pokhare Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Gole Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Saune Dada, Tham Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Burmuje Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada, Pokhare Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport;

Other names: Jhiṅmali̇̄, Jhinmali, Jhiṅmali̇̄, Jhiṅmalī.

12 day Weather Forecast - Jhinmali


WED 28.10

20°/12°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.10

21°/13°
1,017 hPa
FRI 30.10

24°/15°
1,017 hPa
SAT 31.10

23°/15°
1,017 hPa
SUN 1.11

22°/13°
1,017 hPa
MON 2.11

21°/13°
1,017 hPa
TUE 3.11

21°/12°
1,017 hPa
WED 4.11

20°/11°
1,015 hPa
THU 5.11

19°/10°
1,016 hPa
FRI 6.11

18°/10°
1,016 hPa
SAT 7.11

18°/10°
1,016 hPa
SUN 8.11

19°/10°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Jhinmali


The nearest regions: Ramechhap, Okhaldhunga, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport, and others.

Jhinmali on GoogleMaps

Jhinmali on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Jhinmali.


Jhinmali on OpenStreetMaps

Jhinmali on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Jhinmali.


Jhinmali on Wikimapia

Jhinmali on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Jhinmali.


Jhinmali on HotelsMap

Jhinmali on HotelsMap. Jhinmali.