Ridge Chhummo Dada on Map 

Ridge Chhummo Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chhummo Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Chhummo Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Chhummo Dada

Ridge Chhummo Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3778 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 28.22888, 84.9637.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Chhummo Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dadapari, Lakura, Baddada, Churun, Dadabesi, Majinthok, Abrik, Alaiche, Dadagau, Majinthok, Dadagau, Digau, Dadagau, Arban, Maithum, Bolan, Arughat, Swaragau, Belgau, Thati, Majhgau, Sorangau, Sanagau, Sinla, Chauchuli, Padegau, Golan, Budhathum, Lamidada, Golantar, Baraswara, Yamkan, Gurungau, Lamdada, Labsibot, Khanigau, Bahundada, Bhaise, Lidin, Digau, Bhageri, Jyamaruk, Baskharka, Belun, Setibas, Dadagau, Ngyak, Phalban, Majhgau, Atigau, Jagat, Dharot, Bhirswara, Dhadkharka, Dadapari, Dansin, Apchaur, Lapan, Tanbade, Dadathok, Bokran, Koklin, Idu, Lamidada, Boran, Kintanbesi, Rigau, Purun, Sinan, Semjon, Chamtan, Karan, Gorkan, Gumbun, Singan, Tumjun, Lebenchet, Nansari, Bremran, Sanyun, Kalmran, Tinchet, Kimtan Tallogau, Mengan, Serlenar, Danchet, Rannen, Boran, Kyun, Sapchet, Phasan, Kandran, Hindun, Glementho, Sertun, Amthan, Buntan, Tanrin, Takhun, Lawadun, Bhabil Forest, Wilsin, Linjo, Awan, Majathok, Layun, Mergan, Betrawati, Bhumenthan, Angitar, Betrawai, Lumran, Karmidanda, Maniggau, Swara, Somdan, Dhaibun, Dhaibunket, Temran, Gran, Pranse, Jyanlan, Jyanlan, Rupsepani; or for traveling near lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari; or for climbing on: Lumbo Himal, Ganesh II, Pabil, Kalo Pokhari Himal, Lari, Rinamo Hill, Ganesh Himal, Lumbri Dada, Managi Bhanjyan, Tham Bhanjyan, Pansan Pass, Khurpudada Pass, Timladada, Ganesh Six, Bramchetdada, Sinla, Chhumlodada, Dilpu, Bhrange, Gupsi Dada, Dharche Dada, Sinla Dada, Bharen Dada, Chhap Dada, Yarsa Dada, Chhuwar Dada, Tinsure Dada, Birim Dada, Chunar Dada, Chhummo Dada, Mandra Dada, Barmachet Dada, Gumbonjon Dada, Lokil Dada, Phyaphala Dada, Pasamcho Dada, Sundun Dada, Sinla Dada, Sedre Dada, Chhumla Dada, Gumbu Dada, Phikuri Dada, Pansan Danda, Marsyon Dada, Dudhelama Dada, Marphula Dada, Kausin Dada, Chhubar Dada, Khurpu Dada, Suryagadhi Dada;

Other names: Chhummo Ḍā̃ḍā, Chhummo Dada, Chhummo Danda, Chhummo Ḍānḍā, Chhummo Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Chhummo Dada


THU 24.09

6°/6°
1,014 hPa
FRI 25.09

8°/6°
1,009 hPa
SAT 26.09

11°/4°
1,009 hPa
SUN 27.09

11°/3°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

11°/4°
1,012 hPa
TUE 29.09

12°/5°
1,012 hPa
WED 30.09

11°/4°
1,010 hPa
THU 1.10

9°/4°
1,009 hPa
FRI 2.10

12°/4°
1,007 hPa
SAT 3.10

12°/4°
1,009 hPa
SUN 4.10

10°/3°
1,011 hPa
MON 5.10

10°/3°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Chhummo Dada


The nearest regions: Dhading, Gorkha, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kalo Raha, Seto Raha, Kalo Pokhari, and others.

Chhummo Dada on GoogleMaps

Chhummo Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Chhummo Dada.


Chhummo Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Chhummo Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Chhummo Dada.


Chhummo Dada on Wikimapia

Chhummo Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Chhummo Dada.


Chhummo Dada on HotelsMap

Chhummo Dada on HotelsMap. Chhummo Dada.