Hills Kheltar Dada on Map 

Hills Kheltar Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kheltar Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Hills Kheltar Dada.


 

Main information about Hills Kheltar Dada

Hills Kheltar Dada, Madhyamanchal, Nepal. Elevation 837 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.32529, 86.03003.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Hills Kheltar Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dhadkhola, Madarkholagau, Bahrabise, Nayatol, Chyakhle, Guidun, Chapakuri, Phunlbari, Kattike Deurali, Adheri, Tandigau, Madan Kundari, Hattigauda, Kundari, Satdine, Bhwasa, Okhale Khola, Dase, Dumja, Sagutar, Siundibadada, Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Gondal, Sancha, Sanwale, Khattar, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Gaiyatar, Nepal, Kamalamai, Asumatitol, Chisanijhora, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Prasai, Dhungrebas, Taldun, Chainpur, Kamalmai Nagarpalika, Anpchaur, Pachbhaiya, Palase, Phitingau, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Katle, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Kerunkholagau, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Guruntol, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Nanthali, Pakhye, Kalche, Jharlantar, Kharban, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Karjan, Kanrin, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Melun, Khadwari, Khamane, Manthali, Khokalin, Gaipani, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Munldada, Barhabise, Bhohatar, Bundal, Shikharpur, Karaunje, Tilbun, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Mathillo Pacharan, Majhgau, Bhabintham, Banrin, Bhalchan, Punpunge, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Kadan, Bunbunge, Painbot, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Bittarigau, Jarange, Syankti, Kanre, Banribesi, Dinladip, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Tilpunbesi, Banrindada, Tilpundada, Besare, Jhimile, Siprin, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Chihandada, Palapu, Bajagau, Khapingau, Satlun, Sungure, Paunti, Gahunkhola, Gantar, Chhantardada, Chhatiwan, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Mahabharat Lek, Kati Lek Dada, Chure Range, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Keware Bhanjyan, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Rajarani Dada, Timal Dada, Shikhar Dada, Sunpati Dada, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sita Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Tham Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Tanbe Danda, Gole Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Khelṭār Ḍā̃ḍā, Kheltar Dada, Kheltar Danda, Khelṭār Ḍānḍā, Khelṭār Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Hills Kheltar Dada


SUN 27.09

26°/21°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

28°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

27°/22°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

27°/21°
1,008 hPa
THU 1.10

27°/21°
1,007 hPa
FRI 2.10

27°/21°
1,007 hPa
SAT 3.10

27°/20°
1,008 hPa
SUN 4.10

26°/20°
1,009 hPa
MON 5.10

27°/20°
1,010 hPa
TUE 6.10

25°/19°
1,010 hPa
WED 7.10

25°/19°
1,012 hPa
THU 8.10

26°/19°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Hills Kheltar Dada


The nearest regions: Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Kheltar Dada on GoogleMaps

Kheltar Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kheltar Dada.


Kheltar Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Kheltar Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kheltar Dada.


Kheltar Dada on Wikimapia

Kheltar Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kheltar Dada.


Kheltar Dada on HotelsMap

Kheltar Dada on HotelsMap. Kheltar Dada.