Mt. range Tarakhase Dada on Map 

Mt. range Tarakhase Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tarakhase Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mt. range Tarakhase Dada.


 

Main information about Mt. range Tarakhase Dada

Mt. range Tarakhase Dada, Madhyamanchal, Nepal. Elevation 1751 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.31334, 86.11273.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Mt. range Tarakhase Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Gondal, Sancha, Sanwale, Khattar, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Gaiyatar, Nepal, Kamalamai, Asumatitol, Chisanijhora, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Prasai, Dhungrebas, Taldun, Chainpur, Kamalmai Nagarpalika, Anpchaur, Pachbhaiya, Palase, Phitingau, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Katle, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Kerunkholagau, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Guruntol, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Nanthali, Pakhye, Kalche, Jharlantar, Kharban, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Karjan, Kanrin, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Melun, Khadwari, Khamane, Manthali, Khokalin, Gaipani, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Munldada, Barhabise, Bhohatar, Bundal, Shikharpur, Karaunje, Tilbun, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Mathillo Pacharan, Majhgau, Bhabintham, Banrin, Bhalchan, Punpunge, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Kadan, Bunbunge, Painbot, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Bittarigau, Jarange, Syankti, Kanre, Banribesi, Dinladip, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Tilpunbesi, Banrindada, Tilpundada, Besare, Jhimile, Siprin, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Chihandada, Palapu, Bajagau, Khapingau, Satlun, Sungure, Paunti, Gahunkhola, Gantar, Chhantardada, Chhatiwan, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Bunbundada, Khansan, Bunbune, Dandunge, Purbaje, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Khansan Bhanjyan, Jeljale, Chiplin, Daindor, Pelandada, Khansanbesi, Hunga, Arun Thakur, Adheri, Bantar, Jhinmali, Dainjortar, Paranche, Gothdada, Jhanjhan, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Nayagaudada, Ghyansintar, Tankitar, Simaldada, Silun, Sukhchauri, Ekan, Adheri, Jyandalu, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Thulo Nagi Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Keware Bhanjyan, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sita Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Tham Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Tanbe Danda, Gole Dada, Dhamile Dada, Tham Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Tārākhase Ḍā̃ḍā, Tarakhase Dada, Tarakhase Danda, Tārākhase Ḍānḍā, Tārākhase Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mt. range Tarakhase Dada


SUN 20.09

28°/20°
1,005 hPa
MON 21.09

24°/20°
1,006 hPa
TUE 22.09

23°/19°
1,006 hPa
WED 23.09

20°/18°
1,007 hPa
THU 24.09

18°/18°
1,008 hPa
FRI 25.09

22°/18°
1,004 hPa
SAT 26.09

21°/17°
1,004 hPa
SUN 27.09

22°/17°
1,007 hPa
MON 28.09

22°/17°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

24°/17°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

25°/18°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

24°/18°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mt. range Tarakhase Dada


The nearest regions: Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Tarakhase Dada on GoogleMaps

Tarakhase Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tarakhase Dada.


Tarakhase Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Tarakhase Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tarakhase Dada.


Tarakhase Dada on Wikimapia

Tarakhase Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tarakhase Dada.


Tarakhase Dada on HotelsMap

Tarakhase Dada on HotelsMap. Tarakhase Dada.