Ridge Ramdin Dada on Map 

Ridge Ramdin Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ramdin Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Ramdin Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Ramdin Dada

Ridge Ramdin Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3129 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.46286, 86.38083.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Ramdin Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Putun, Kattike, Chapleti, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Painbot, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Purangau, Bittarigau, Jarange, Kanre, Chihandada, Gauthale, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Gorpan, Kalan, Rasanalu Patle, Jhyanmarin, Depun, Jhimile, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Satlun, Gahunkhola, Dordin, Gantar, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Masdin, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Chiplin, Bukini, Hunga, Adheri, Jhinmali, Paranche, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Tankitar, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Silun, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Bundel, Mansire, Thindin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Para, Baldin, Solunpakha, Dapsadin, Bunnam, Ragan, Chaunlabot, Themjen, Tanku, Bandip, Karkigau, Guruntol, Taptin, Chatin, Khamdin, Jantra Khani, Okhaldhunga, Rumjatar, Junbesi, Phaphlu, Salleri; or for traveling near lakes: Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Ramite Dada, Jase Bhanjyan, Tham Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Gole Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Saune Dada, Tham Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Burmuje Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada, Pokhare Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport, Rumjatar Airport, Phaplu Airport;

Other names: Rāmdiṅ Ḍā̃ḍā, Ramdin Dada, Ramdin Danda, Rāmdiṅ Ḍānḍā, Rāmdiṅ Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Ramdin Dada


WED 28.10

12°/5°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.10

14°/5°
1,016 hPa
FRI 30.10

16°/7°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.10

15°/6°
1,017 hPa
SUN 1.11

13°/5°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.11

13°/5°
1,017 hPa
TUE 3.11

13°/4°
1,016 hPa
WED 4.11

12°/3°
1,015 hPa
THU 5.11

11°/3°
1,015 hPa
FRI 6.11

10°/2°
1,015 hPa
SAT 7.11

10°/2°
1,016 hPa
SUN 8.11

11°/3°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Ramdin Dada


The nearest regions: Okhaldhunga, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, Rumjatar Airport, Phaplu Airport, and others.

Ramdin Dada on GoogleMaps

Ramdin Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ramdin Dada.


Ramdin Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Ramdin Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ramdin Dada.


Ramdin Dada on Wikimapia

Ramdin Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ramdin Dada.


Ramdin Dada on HotelsMap

Ramdin Dada on HotelsMap. Ramdin Dada.