Ridge Lamje Dada on Map 

Ridge Lamje Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lamje Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Lamje Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Lamje Dada

Ridge Lamje Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3392 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.47922, 86.44339.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Lamje Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Putun, Kattike, Chapleti, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Painbot, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Purangau, Bittarigau, Jarange, Kanre, Chihandada, Gauthale, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Gorpan, Kalan, Rasanalu Patle, Jhyanmarin, Depun, Jhimile, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Satlun, Gahunkhola, Dordin, Gantar, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Masdin, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Chiplin, Bukini, Hunga, Adheri, Jhinmali, Paranche, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Tankitar, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Silun, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Bundel, Mansire, Thindin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Para, Baldin, Solunpakha, Dapsadin, Bunnam, Ragan, Chaunlabot, Themjen, Tanku, Bandip, Karkigau, Guruntol, Taptin, Chatin, Khamdin, Jantra Khani, Okhaldhunga, Rumjatar, Junbesi, Phaphlu, Salleri; or for traveling near lakes: Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Ramite Dada, Jase Bhanjyan, Tham Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Gole Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Saune Dada, Tham Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Burmuje Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada, Pokhare Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport, Rumjatar Airport, Phaplu Airport;

Other names: Lāmje Ḍā̃ḍā, Lamje Dada, Lamje Danda, Lāmje Ḍānḍā, Lāmje Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Lamje Dada


SAT 26.09

13°/6°
1,008 hPa
SUN 27.09

12°/6°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

12°/6°
1,011 hPa
TUE 29.09

12°/7°
1,010 hPa
WED 30.09

13°/6°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

13°/7°
1,008 hPa
FRI 2.10

12°/6°
1,008 hPa
SAT 3.10

13°/5°
1,008 hPa
SUN 4.10

13°/5°
1,009 hPa
MON 5.10

12°/5°
1,010 hPa
TUE 6.10

12°/5°
1,010 hPa
WED 7.10

11°/4°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Lamje Dada


The nearest regions: Okhaldhunga, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, Rumjatar Airport, Phaplu Airport, and others.

Lamje Dada on GoogleMaps

Lamje Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Lamje Dada.


Lamje Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Lamje Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Lamje Dada.


Lamje Dada on Wikimapia

Lamje Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Lamje Dada.


Lamje Dada on HotelsMap

Lamje Dada on HotelsMap. Lamje Dada.