Ridge Tuksinda Dada on Map 

Ridge Tuksinda Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tuksinda Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tuksinda Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Tuksinda Dada

Ridge Tuksinda Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 3143 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.44569, 86.44915.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Tuksinda Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Thulo Patal, Bunbunge, Painbot, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Bittarigau, Jarange, Syankti, Kanre, Chihandada, Gauthale, Dinladip, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Tilpunbesi, Kalan, Rasanalu Patle, Tilpundada, Besare, Jhimile, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Rajharka, Palapu, Jiri, Bajagau, Khapingau, Satlun, Paunti, Gahunkhola, Gantar, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Yelun, Khansan, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Khansan Bhanjyan, Chiplin, Bukini, Khansanbesi, Hunga, Adheri, Jhinmali, Dainjortar, Paranche, Gothdada, Chyanpar, Jhanjhan, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Tankitar, Simaldada, Silun, Ekan, Thodun, Adheri, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bhanjyangau, Bamti Bhandar, Jerun, Nipuntar, Bundel, Dadajerun, Mansire, Maihigau, Thindin, Namkheti, Kumrin, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Para, Baldin, Bhadare, Solunpakha, Dapsadin, Mane Bhanjyan, Jerun, Tilpundada, Bunnam, Dundunma, Chaunlabot, Themjen, Tanku, Bandip, Phadigau, Karkigau, Guruntol, Limlun, Taptin, Chatin, Khamdin, Jantra Khani, Okhaldhunga, Rumjatar, Junbesi, Phaphlu, Salleri; or for climbing on: Ramite Dada, Jase Bhanjyan, Tham Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Tanbe Danda, Gole Dada, Tanbe Dada, Dhamile Dada, Tham Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada, Pokhare Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Jiri Airport, Rumjatar Airport, Phaplu Airport;

Other names: Tuksindā Ḍā̃ḍā, Tuksinda Dada, Tuksinda Danda, Tuksindā Ḍānḍā, Tuksindā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tuksinda Dada


WED 23.09

8°/8°
1,010 hPa
THU 24.09

9°/8°
1,011 hPa
FRI 25.09

9°/8°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

11°/7°
1,007 hPa
SUN 27.09

12°/6°
1,009 hPa
MON 28.09

13°/7°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

12°/7°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

14°/8°
1,007 hPa
THU 1.10

13°/7°
1,007 hPa
FRI 2.10

14°/8°
1,008 hPa
SAT 3.10

13°/7°
1,009 hPa
SUN 4.10

11°/6°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tuksinda Dada


The nearest regions: Okhaldhunga, and others.

The nearest airports: Jiri Airport, Rumjatar Airport, Phaplu Airport, and others.

Tuksinda Dada on GoogleMaps

Tuksinda Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tuksinda Dada.


Tuksinda Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Tuksinda Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tuksinda Dada.


Tuksinda Dada on Wikimapia

Tuksinda Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tuksinda Dada.


Tuksinda Dada on HotelsMap

Tuksinda Dada on HotelsMap. Tuksinda Dada.