Ridge Tham Dada on Map 

Ridge Tham Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tham Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tham Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Tham Dada

Ridge Tham Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2671 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.37824, 86.31775.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Tham Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ghyandada, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Khokalin, Gaipani, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Dude, Munldada, Barhabise, Bhohatar, Salleni, Bundal, Shikharpur, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Bhabintham, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Thulo Patal, Bunbunge, Painbot, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Bittarigau, Jarange, Syankti, Kanre, Chihandada, Gauthale, Dinladip, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Tilpunbesi, Kalan, Rasanalu Patle, Tilpundada, Besare, Jhimile, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Rajharka, Palapu, Jiri, Bajagau, Khapingau, Satlun, Paunti, Gahunkhola, Gantar, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Yelun, Khansan, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Khansan Bhanjyan, Chiplin, Bukini, Khansanbesi, Hunga, Adheri, Jhinmali, Dainjortar, Paranche, Gothdada, Chyanpar, Jhanjhan, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Tankitar, Simaldada, Silun, Ekan, Thodun, Adheri, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bhanjyangau, Bamti Bhandar, Jerun, Nipuntar, Bundel, Dadajerun, Mansire, Maihigau, Thindin, Namkheti, Kumrin, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Para, Baldin, Bhadare, Solunpakha, Dapsadin, Mane Bhanjyan, Jerun, Tilpundada, Bunnam, Dundunma, Chaunlabot, Themjen, Tanku, Bandip, Phadigau, Karkigau, Guruntol, Limlun, Taptin, Chatin, Khamdin, Jantra Khani, Okhaldhunga, Rumjatar, Junbesi, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Jase Bhanjyan, Purkhan Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Tanbe Danda, Gole Dada, Tanbe Dada, Dhamile Dada, Tham Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada, Pokhare Dada, Toriphule Dada, Menjun Dada, Kalan Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport;

Other names: Thām Ḍā̃ḍā, Tham Dada, Tham Danda, Thām Ḍānḍā, Thām Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tham Dada


WED 23.09

11°/11°
1,011 hPa
THU 24.09

13°/11°
1,010 hPa
FRI 25.09

11°/10°
1,008 hPa
SAT 26.09

13°/10°
1,007 hPa
SUN 27.09

15°/10°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

15°/10°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

16°/11°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

17°/11°
1,007 hPa
THU 1.10

16°/11°
1,006 hPa
FRI 2.10

16°/11°
1,008 hPa
SAT 3.10

16°/10°
1,009 hPa
SUN 4.10

16°/10°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tham Dada


The nearest regions: Ramechhap, Okhaldhunga, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport, and others.

Tham Dada on GoogleMaps

Tham Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tham Dada.


Tham Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Tham Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tham Dada.


Tham Dada on Wikimapia

Tham Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tham Dada.


Tham Dada on HotelsMap

Tham Dada on HotelsMap. Tham Dada.