Ridge Bhumethumke Dada on Map 

Ridge Bhumethumke Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bhumethumke Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Bhumethumke Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Bhumethumke Dada

Ridge Bhumethumke Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 1843 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.31907, 86.13776.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Bhumethumke Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dhade Kamagau, Swaye, Paiyapani, Sagutar, Jhor Khola, Tamlin, Landi, Gondal, Sancha, Sanwale, Khattar, Dujin, Bhanjyan, Gaiyatar, Nepal, Kamalamai, Asumatitol, Chisanijhora, Nayachhap, Jhakritol, Jate, Prasai, Dhungrebas, Taldun, Chainpur, Kamalmai Nagarpalika, Anpchaur, Pachbhaiya, Palase, Phitingau, Bhanjyandada, Tyantan, Sadikholagau, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Katle, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Kerunkholagau, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Guruntol, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Nanthali, Pakhye, Kalche, Jharlantar, Kharban, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Karjan, Kanrin, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Melun, Khadwari, Khamane, Manthali, Khokalin, Gaipani, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Munldada, Barhabise, Bhohatar, Bundal, Shikharpur, Karaunje, Tilbun, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Mathillo Pacharan, Majhgau, Bhabintham, Banrin, Bhalchan, Punpunge, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Kadan, Bunbunge, Painbot, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Bittarigau, Jarange, Syankti, Kanre, Banribesi, Dinladip, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Tilpunbesi, Banrindada, Tilpundada, Besare, Jhimile, Siprin, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Chihandada, Palapu, Bajagau, Khapingau, Satlun, Sungure, Paunti, Gahunkhola, Gantar, Chhantardada, Chhatiwan, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Bunbundada, Khansan, Bunbune, Dandunge, Purbaje, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Khansan Bhanjyan, Jeljale, Chiplin, Daindor, Pelandada, Khansanbesi, Hunga, Arun Thakur, Adheri, Bantar, Jhinmali, Dainjortar, Paranche, Gothdada, Jhanjhan, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Nayagaudada, Ghyansintar, Tankitar, Simaldada, Silun, Sukhchauri, Ekan, Adheri, Jyandalu, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Jhalkane Danda, Gurase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Thulo Nagi Dada, Tharu Bhanjyan, Keware Bhanjyan, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Nigalpani Dada, Dongaba Dada, Tapke Dada, Todke Dada, Sita Dada, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Tham Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Tanbe Danda, Gole Dada, Dhamile Dada, Tham Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Bhumethumke Ḍā̃ḍā, Bhumethumke Dada, Bhumethumke Danda, Bhumethumke Ḍānḍā, Bhumethumke Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Bhumethumke Dada


WED 8.07

23°/19°
1,003 hPa
THU 9.07

23°/18°
1,001 hPa
FRI 10.07

17°/16°
1,000 hPa
SAT 11.07

17°/16°
1,000 hPa
SUN 12.07

18°/16°
1,003 hPa
MON 13.07

20°/17°
1,004 hPa
TUE 14.07

19°/17°
1,007 hPa
WED 15.07

18°/17°
1,007 hPa
THU 16.07

21°/17°
1,003 hPa
FRI 17.07

18°/17°
1,006 hPa
SAT 18.07

18°/17°
1,008 hPa
SUN 19.07

18°/17°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Bhumethumke Dada


The nearest regions: Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Bhumethumke Dada on GoogleMaps

Bhumethumke Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bhumethumke Dada.


Bhumethumke Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Bhumethumke Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bhumethumke Dada.


Bhumethumke Dada on Wikimapia

Bhumethumke Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bhumethumke Dada.


Bhumethumke Dada on HotelsMap

Bhumethumke Dada on HotelsMap. Bhumethumke Dada.