Ridge Kanle Dada on Map 

Ridge Kanle Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kanle Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Kanle Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Kanle Dada

Ridge Kanle Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2560 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.45832, 86.20423.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Kanle Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Tari, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Hirdin, Salleri Karkigau, Lanjer, Thanle, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Chothan, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Ghyan, Karjan, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Charikot, Odane, Bhaisesui, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Thanre, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Liptun, Barhabise, Salleni, Bundal, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Dansintar, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Gogane, Putun, Kattike, Chapleti, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Painbot, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Purangau, Bittarigau, Jarange, Kanre, Chihandada, Gauthale, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Gorpan, Kalan, Rasanalu Patle, Jhyanmarin, Depun, Jhimile, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Satlun, Gahunkhola, Dordin, Gantar, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Masdin, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Chiplin, Bukini, Hunga, Adheri, Jhinmali, Paranche, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Tankitar, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Silun, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Bundel, Mansire, Thindin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Para, Baldin, Solunpakha, Dapsadin, Bunnam, Ramechhap; or for traveling near lakes: Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Sailun Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Bhanjyan Deurali, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Bukeni Dada, Topa Dada, Surun Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Pokhare Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Gole Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Saune Dada, Tham Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Burmuje Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport;

Other names: Kānle Ḍā̃ḍā, Kanle Dada, Kanle Danda, Kānle Ḍānḍā, Kānle Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Kanle Dada


SUN 27.09

17°/11°
1,010 hPa
MON 28.09

18°/11°
1,010 hPa
TUE 29.09

17°/11°
1,009 hPa
WED 30.09

17°/11°
1,008 hPa
THU 1.10

18°/11°
1,007 hPa
FRI 2.10

17°/11°
1,008 hPa
SAT 3.10

17°/10°
1,009 hPa
SUN 4.10

17°/10°
1,010 hPa
MON 5.10

17°/10°
1,010 hPa
TUE 6.10

16°/9°
1,010 hPa
WED 7.10

17°/10°
1,012 hPa
THU 8.10

17°/10°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Kanle Dada


The nearest regions: Ramechhap, Okhaldhunga, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport, and others.

Kanle Dada on GoogleMaps

Kanle Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kanle Dada.


Kanle Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Kanle Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kanle Dada.


Kanle Dada on Wikimapia

Kanle Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kanle Dada.


Kanle Dada on HotelsMap

Kanle Dada on HotelsMap. Kanle Dada.