Ridge Tham Dada on Map 

Ridge Tham Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Tham Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Tham Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Tham Dada

Ridge Tham Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2017 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.45272, 86.15057.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Tham Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Tari, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Hirdin, Salleri Karkigau, Lanjer, Thanle, Nanthali, Pakhye, Tadi, Kalche, Silin, Dankhani, Phurlun, Gurungau, Gaunda, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Chothan, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Ghyan, Karjan, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Charikot, Odane, Bhaisesui, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Suplun, Gaipani, Dolakha, Thanre, Thanmaru, Dude, Godun, Liptun, Barhabise, Salleni, Bundal, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Dansintar, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Simchaur, Gogane, Putun, Kattike, Chapleti, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Moldun, Thulo Patal, Painbot, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Purangau, Bittarigau, Jarange, Kanre, Chihandada, Gauthale, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Gorpan, Kalan, Rasanalu Patle, Jhyanmarin, Depun, Jhimile, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Rajharka, Jiri, Khapingau, Satlun, Gahunkhola, Dordin, Gantar, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Yelun, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Masdin, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Chiplin, Bukini, Hunga, Adheri, Jhinmali, Paranche, Gothdada, Paripumpa, Chyanpar, Pannagi, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Tankitar, Bulun, Sinba, Garjan, Simaldada, Silun, Ekan, Thodun, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bamti Bhandar, Bundel, Mansire, Thindin, Namkheti, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Para, Baldin, Solunpakha, Dapsadin, Bunnam, Ramechhap; or for traveling near lakes: Bhale Pokhari, Baula Pokhari, Kal Pokhari, Jata Pokhari, Pach Pokhari; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Sailun Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Bhanjyan Deurali, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Dadar Dada, Silin Dada, Mihel Dada, Bukeni Dada, Topa Dada, Surun Dada, Purkhan Dada, Chuli Dada, Ratmate Dada, Pokhare Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Thopu Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Muktan Dada, Tanbe Danda, Chapakharka Dada, Gole Dada, Cherdun Dada, Tanbe Dada, Saune Dada, Tham Dada, Pathibhara Dada, Burmuje Dada, Dhobini Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport;

Other names: Thām Ḍā̃ḍā, Tham Dada, Tham Danda, Thām Ḍānḍā, Thām Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Tham Dada


TUE 28.09

21°/16°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.09

21°/15°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.09

19°/15°
1,012 hPa
FRI 1.10

16°/14°
1,014 hPa
SAT 2.10

17°/14°
1,012 hPa
SUN 3.10

19°/15°
1,010 hPa
MON 4.10

19°/15°
1,010 hPa
TUE 5.10

19°/14°
1,012 hPa
WED 6.10

20°/15°
1,013 hPa
THU 7.10

20°/14°
1,012 hPa
FRI 8.10

19°/14°
1,012 hPa
SAT 9.10

19°/14°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Tham Dada


The nearest regions: Ramechhap, Okhaldhunga, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport, and others.

Tham Dada on GoogleMaps

Tham Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Tham Dada.


Tham Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Tham Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Tham Dada.


Tham Dada on Wikimapia

Tham Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Tham Dada.


Tham Dada on HotelsMap

Tham Dada on HotelsMap. Tham Dada.