Ridge Saipu Dada on Map 

Ridge Saipu Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Saipu Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Saipu Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Saipu Dada

Ridge Saipu Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2280 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.44139, 86.20343.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Saipu Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Salleri Karkigau, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Nanthali, Pakhye, Kalche, Jharlantar, Dankhani, Kharban, Gurungau, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Ghyan, Karjan, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Khokalin, Gaipani, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Dude, Munldada, Barhabise, Bhohatar, Salleni, Bundal, Shikharpur, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Bhabintham, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Thulo Patal, Bunbunge, Painbot, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Bittarigau, Jarange, Syankti, Kanre, Chihandada, Gauthale, Dinladip, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Tilpunbesi, Kalan, Rasanalu Patle, Tilpundada, Besare, Jhimile, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Rajharka, Palapu, Jiri, Bajagau, Khapingau, Satlun, Paunti, Gahunkhola, Gantar, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Yelun, Khansan, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Khansan Bhanjyan, Chiplin, Bukini, Khansanbesi, Hunga, Adheri, Jhinmali, Dainjortar, Paranche, Gothdada, Chyanpar, Jhanjhan, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Tankitar, Simaldada, Silun, Ekan, Thodun, Adheri, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bhanjyangau, Bamti Bhandar, Jerun, Nipuntar, Bundel, Dadajerun, Mansire, Maihigau, Thindin, Namkheti, Kumrin, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Para, Baldin, Bhadare, Solunpakha, Dapsadin, Mane Bhanjyan, Jerun, Tilpundada, Bunnam, Dundunma, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Sailun Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Purkhan Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Tanbe Danda, Gole Dada, Tanbe Dada, Dhamile Dada, Tham Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport;

Other names: Saipu Ḍā̃ḍā, Saipu Dada, Saipu Danda, Saipu Ḍānḍā, Saipu Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Saipu Dada


SAT 4.07

18°/15°
1,005 hPa
SUN 5.07

20°/16°
1,003 hPa
MON 6.07

18°/15°
1,004 hPa
TUE 7.07

19°/16°
1,007 hPa
WED 8.07

20°/16°
1,004 hPa
THU 9.07

16°/15°
1,000 hPa
FRI 10.07

18°/15°
1,001 hPa
SAT 11.07

15°/14°
1,000 hPa
SUN 12.07

16°/14°
1,003 hPa
MON 13.07

18°/15°
1,003 hPa
TUE 14.07

19°/15°
1,005 hPa
WED 15.07

16°/14°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Saipu Dada


The nearest regions: Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Okhaldhunga, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport, and others.

Saipu Dada on GoogleMaps

Saipu Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Saipu Dada.


Saipu Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Saipu Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Saipu Dada.


Saipu Dada on Wikimapia

Saipu Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Saipu Dada.


Saipu Dada on HotelsMap

Saipu Dada on HotelsMap. Saipu Dada.