Ridge Kangaba Dada on Map 

Ridge Kangaba Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kangaba Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Kangaba Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Kangaba Dada

Ridge Kangaba Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 1839 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.43138, 86.18716.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Kangaba Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Thekkalghiu, Sasim, Kade, Kholakharka, Thakledado, Tari, Beni Ghat, Phalate, Chhaga, Ghatbesi, Gagaltar, Dadakateri, Sindhuli Garhi, Selghat, Jhankridada, Hirdin, Jhankridada, Salleri Karkigau, Lanjer, Thanle, Tansar, Nanthali, Pakhye, Kalche, Jharlantar, Dankhani, Kharban, Gurungau, Phoksin, Baje, Khaldol, Simlgairi, Kaindale, Lyandantar, Phorse, Karjan, Utrintar, Ghyan, Karjan, Dhanle, Mathile Chankhu, Bhanjyan, Lyanlyan, Ghyandada, Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Damdagau, Melun, Gurungau, Khadwari, Basboto, Khamane, Kiratichhap, Manthali, Khokalin, Gaipani, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Dude, Munldada, Barhabise, Bhohatar, Salleni, Bundal, Shikharpur, Phyanphyan, Tilbun, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Majhgau, Dumsi Bhanjyan, Bhabintham, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Bhangja, Ghyanle, Thulo Patal, Bunbunge, Painbot, Phaplu, Paiyaswara, Chechhpu, Bittarigau, Jarange, Syankti, Kanre, Chihandada, Gauthale, Dinladip, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Tilpunbesi, Kalan, Rasanalu Patle, Tilpundada, Besare, Jhimile, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Rajharka, Palapu, Jiri, Bajagau, Khapingau, Satlun, Paunti, Gahunkhola, Gantar, Bwanse, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Yelun, Khansan, Hadikholagau, Those, Dandunge, Purbaje, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Khansan Bhanjyan, Chiplin, Bukini, Khansanbesi, Hunga, Adheri, Jhinmali, Dainjortar, Paranche, Gothdada, Chyanpar, Jhanjhan, Lukhigau, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Tankitar, Simaldada, Silun, Ekan, Thodun, Adheri, Bhandar, Jyandalu, Panga, Bhanjyangau, Bamti Bhandar, Jerun, Nipuntar, Bundel, Dadajerun, Mansire, Maihigau, Thindin, Namkheti, Kumrin, Tadin, Chaulakharka, Dunda, Para, Baldin, Bhadare, Solunpakha, Dapsadin, Mane Bhanjyan, Jerun, Tilpundada, Bunnam, Dundunma, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Mane Dada, Kheltar Dada, Tham Dada, Sailun Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Tharahari Bhanjyan, Taksar Bhanjyan, Lapka Dada, Sanne Dada, Mulpani Dada, Purkhan Dada, Bhumethumke Dada, Bolde Dada, Tham Dada, Lise Dada, Dharmathal Dada, Surke Dada, Giddhe Dada, Tare Bhir, Deurumma Dada, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Kanle Dada, Tham Dada, Base Dada, Tinchuli Dada, Tanbe Danda, Gole Dada, Tanbe Dada, Dhamile Dada, Tham Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Ramdin Dada, Taklun Dada, Lamje Dada, Tuksinda Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport;

Other names: Kāṅgabā Ḍā̃ḍā, Kangaba Dada, Kangaba Danda, Kāṅgabā Ḍānḍā, Kāṅgabā Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Kangaba Dada


SUN 20.09

26°/19°
1,006 hPa
MON 21.09

24°/19°
1,006 hPa
TUE 22.09

21°/18°
1,007 hPa
WED 23.09

20°/18°
1,009 hPa
THU 24.09

18°/17°
1,009 hPa
FRI 25.09

23°/17°
1,005 hPa
SAT 26.09

21°/17°
1,005 hPa
SUN 27.09

21°/16°
1,007 hPa
MON 28.09

22°/16°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

22°/17°
1,011 hPa
WED 30.09

23°/17°
1,009 hPa
THU 1.10

23°/17°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Kangaba Dada


The nearest regions: Sindhuli, Ramechhap, Okhaldhunga, Janakpur Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, Jiri Airport, and others.

Kangaba Dada on GoogleMaps

Kangaba Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kangaba Dada.


Kangaba Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Kangaba Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kangaba Dada.


Kangaba Dada on Wikimapia

Kangaba Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kangaba Dada.


Kangaba Dada on HotelsMap

Kangaba Dada on HotelsMap. Kangaba Dada.