Ridge Dhamile Dada on Map 

Ridge Dhamile Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Dhamile Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Dhamile Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Dhamile Dada

Ridge Dhamile Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 2016 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.16766, 86.26741.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Dhamile Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Odane, Bhaisesui, Dhanle, Haidada, Khadwari, Khamane, Manthali, Khokalin, Chhirinbas, Thanre, Tantange, Munldada, Bhohatar, Bhaluwai, Shikharpur, Karaunje, Tilbun, Banka, Gopalpur, Dansintar, Dundunge, Tilbun, Mathillo Pacharan, Bhabintham, Banrin, Bairaha, Bhalchan, Punpunge, Silinbesi, Kangabagau, Ghyanle, Kadan, Bunbunge, Painbot, Chechhpu, Jarange, Syankti, Banribesi, Dinladip, Bijulikot, Laksmibas, Tilpunbesi, Banrindada, Tilpundada, Besare, Siprin, Saghutar, Bolunbolun, Chihandada, Palapu, Bajagau, Satlun, Sungure, Arunthakur, Paunti, Gahunkhola, Gantar, Chhantardada, Chhatiwan, Gamnantar, Dansintar, Bunbundada, Khansan, Bunbune, Purbaje, Kharibitta, Ghyansan, Khansan Bhanjyan, Jeljale, Chiplin, Daindor, Pelandada, Khansanbesi, Arun Thakur, Adheri, Bantar, Dainjortar, Paranche, Jhanjhan, Dipsin, Sakhamari, Nayagaudada, Ghyansintar, Pantardada, Tankitar, Silun, Sukhchauri, Adheri, Bhanjyangau, Myakhu, Nagdaha Khola, Jerun, Nipuntar, Twanre, Dadajerun, Mansire, Molun, Maihigau, Thindin, Kumrin, Bhanle, Gijintar, Para, Bhadare, Solunpakha, Nibuwa Khola, Sorundadagau, Rasuwa, Sanla, Bhanditar, Sorun, Mane Bhanjyan, Jerun, Tilpundada, Chhantar, Bunnam, Dundunma, Chaunlabot, Tanku, Bandip, Sindurebesi, Phadigau, Karkigau, Guruntol, Limlun, Suruntar, Dalmijawa, Khamdin, Jantra Khani, Okhaldhunga, Rumjatar, Ramechhap; or for climbing on: Churiya Range, Ramite Dada, Tarakhase Dada, Ramite Dada, Thulo Nagi Dada, Sugachauki Bhanjyan, Bhumethumke Dada, Tare Bhir, Kangaba Dada, Giddhe Dada, Saipu Dada, Dhamile Dada, Tham Dada, Tintaleban Dada, Tuksinda Dada, Pokhare Dada; the nearest hotels: Ramechhap Airport;

Other names: Dhamile Ḍā̃ḍā, Dhamile Dada, Dhamile Danda, Dhamile Ḍānḍā, Dhamile Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Dhamile Dada


FRI 18.09

20°/16°
1,008 hPa
SAT 19.09

22°/16°
1,006 hPa
SUN 20.09

24°/17°
1,004 hPa
MON 21.09

24°/16°
1,004 hPa
TUE 22.09

18°/15°
1,006 hPa
WED 23.09

15°/15°
1,007 hPa
THU 24.09

18°/15°
1,008 hPa
FRI 25.09

14°/14°
1,006 hPa
SAT 26.09

18°/14°
1,003 hPa
SUN 27.09

17°/13°
1,005 hPa
MON 28.09

19°/14°
1,007 hPa
TUE 29.09

19°/14°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Dhamile Dada


The nearest regions: Ramechhap, Okhaldhunga, and others.

The nearest airports: Ramechhap Airport, and others.

Dhamile Dada on GoogleMaps

Dhamile Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Dhamile Dada.


Dhamile Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Dhamile Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Dhamile Dada.


Dhamile Dada on Wikimapia

Dhamile Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Dhamile Dada.


Dhamile Dada on HotelsMap

Dhamile Dada on HotelsMap. Dhamile Dada.