Ridge Bilpait Dada on Map 

Ridge Bilpait Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bilpait Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Bilpait Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Bilpait Dada

Ridge Bilpait Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 608 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.3179, 85.02427.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Bilpait Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hetauda, Bhata, Rampur, Beluwa, Pipra, Simra, Amlekhganj, Pathalaiya, Kesarol, Badeldhap, Dandunge, Pipra Simara, Bajugau, Ghensin, Pakadtola, Basgharigau, Laljhadi, Sakhui, Chaukitol, Dhondha, Bhainse Dobhan, Bhantar, Gauritar, Ramnagar, Maren, Gairigau, Ikchun, Dharsing, Bharyandada, Luiteldada, Phundal, Kyayun, Saranpur, Bunjor, Tagiyabasti, Bhimphedi, Lalbhitti, Morandhap, Makawanpur Gadhi, Lamran, Chhapbirta, Andheri, Nijgadh, Ekladarnar, Kelun, Sitapokhari, Pansin, Adheri, Bhainsahi, Gachhitola, Hardia Chauki, Ahaldada Deurali, Pandure, Dabrandada, Pipaldadabesi, Thansintar, Phaplan; or for climbing on: Churiya Hills, Buria Dada, Dumse Dada, Kalwan Lek, Tikhachuli Lek, Bilpait Dada, Bhotlar Dada; the nearest hotels: Simara Airport;

Other names: Bilpaiṭ Ḍā̃ḍā, Bilpait Dada, Bilpait Danda, Bilpaiṭ Ḍānḍā, Bilpaiṭ Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Bilpait Dada


SUN 27.09

28°/22°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

30°/22°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

29°/22°
1,008 hPa
WED 30.09

29°/22°
1,007 hPa
THU 1.10

29°/23°
1,006 hPa
FRI 2.10

29°/23°
1,006 hPa
SAT 3.10

29°/22°
1,007 hPa
SUN 4.10

29°/22°
1,008 hPa
MON 5.10

30°/21°
1,008 hPa
TUE 6.10

27°/21°
1,010 hPa
WED 7.10

27°/21°
1,011 hPa
THU 8.10

26°/19°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Bilpait Dada


The nearest regions: Madhyamanchal, Bara, Parsa, Makwanpur, Narayani Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Simara Airport, and others.

Bilpait Dada on GoogleMaps

Bilpait Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bilpait Dada.


Bilpait Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Bilpait Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bilpait Dada.


Bilpait Dada on Wikimapia

Bilpait Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bilpait Dada.


Bilpait Dada on HotelsMap

Bilpait Dada on HotelsMap. Bilpait Dada.