Ridge Bhotlar Dada on Map 

Ridge Bhotlar Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bhotlar Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Bhotlar Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Bhotlar Dada

Ridge Bhotlar Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 482 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.28392, 85.10197.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Bhotlar Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hetauda, Pipra, Simra, Amlekhganj, Pathalaiya, Kesarol, Badeldhap, Dandunge, Pipra Simara, Bajugau, Ghensin, Pakadtola, Basgharigau, Laljhadi, Sakhui, Chaukitol, Dhondha, Bhainse Dobhan, Bhantar, Gauritar, Ramnagar, Maren, Gairigau, Ikchun, Dharsing, Bharyandada, Luiteldada, Phundal, Kyayun, Saranpur, Bunjor, Tagiyabasti, Bhimphedi, Lalbhitti, Morandhap, Makawanpur Gadhi, Lamran, Chhapbirta, Andheri, Nijgadh, Ekladarnar, Kelun, Sitapokhari, Pansin, Adheri, Bhainsahi, Gachhitola, Hardia Chauki, Ahaldada Deurali, Pandure, Dabrandada, Pipaldadabesi, Thansintar, Phaplan, Tonton, Solithim, Handigau, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Pandur, Jhankridada, Dadaunge, Armadamar, Khabhanjyan, Bhainse, Narpadada, Dhunkot, Ekudol, Koklin, Damdaman, Pahundada, Santapurmatiyon, Gurungau, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar; or for climbing on: Churiya Hills, Buria Dada, Dumse Dada, Kalwan Lek, Tikhachuli Lek, Bilpait Dada, Bhotlar Dada, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada; the nearest hotels: Simara Airport;

Other names: Bhoṭlār Ḍā̃ḍā, Bhotlar Dada, Bhotlar Danda, Bhoṭlār Ḍānḍā, Bhoṭlār Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Bhotlar Dada


SUN 20.09

34°/26°
1,004 hPa
MON 21.09

30°/26°
1,004 hPa
TUE 22.09

28°/24°
1,005 hPa
WED 23.09

27°/23°
1,006 hPa
THU 24.09

24°/23°
1,007 hPa
FRI 25.09

28°/24°
1,004 hPa
SAT 26.09

28°/23°
1,004 hPa
SUN 27.09

28°/23°
1,006 hPa
MON 28.09

29°/23°
1,008 hPa
TUE 29.09

30°/24°
1,010 hPa
WED 30.09

31°/24°
1,007 hPa
THU 1.10

32°/24°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Bhotlar Dada


The nearest regions: Madhyamanchal, Bara, Makwanpur, Narayani Zone, and others.

The nearest airports: Simara Airport, and others.

Bhotlar Dada on GoogleMaps

Bhotlar Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bhotlar Dada.


Bhotlar Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Bhotlar Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bhotlar Dada.


Bhotlar Dada on Wikimapia

Bhotlar Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bhotlar Dada.


Bhotlar Dada on HotelsMap

Bhotlar Dada on HotelsMap. Bhotlar Dada.