Chhapbirta on Map 

Chhapbirta on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chhapbirta. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Chhapbirta.


 

Main information about Chhapbirta

Chhapbirta, , Nepal. GPS coordinates: 27.42507, 85.1481.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Chhapbirta on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Hetauda, Simra, Amlekhganj, Pathalaiya, Dadabas, Badeldhap, Kalikholagau, Dandunge, Pipra Simara, Bajugau, Ghensin, Basgharigau, Laljhadi, Chaukitol, Manhari, Bhainse Dobhan, Bhantar, Palun, Gauritar, Maren, Gairigau, Ikchun, Dharsing, Bharyandada, Luiteldada, Phundal, Kyayun, Saranpur, Bunjor, Bhimphedi, Lalbhitti, Morandhap, Makawanpur Gadhi, Sarban, Lamran, Chhapbirta, Kulikhani, Markhu, Andheri, Chitlan, Ranche, Nijgadh, Simlan, Ekladarnar, Kharka, Kelun, Sitapokhari, Pansin, Hasili, Damki Bhaniyan, Adheri, SanoTar, Hardia Chauki, Khorun, Chapdada, Ghyantol, Ahaldada Deurali, Pandure, Dabrandada, Pipaldadabesi, Phakhel Bhanjyan, Kabran, Thansintar, Phaplan, Damsintar, Hudu, Phulchikigau, Tonton, Daksinkali, Pharping, Solithim, Hasdol, Lamdada, Handigau, Tudikhel, Gwaldah, Hadiholagau, Mathillo Buranchuli, Pandur, Jhankridada, Khokana, Chapagaon, Dadaunge, Bungmati, Tallo Buranchuli, Bharar, Armadamar, Khabhanjyan, Bhainse, Narpadada, Hunumat, Dhunkot, Tikabhairav, Ekudol, Koklin, Chapagau, Pyangau, Jhaluntar, Damdaman, Pahundada, Nyopanegau, Gurungau, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar, Dashgare; or for traveling near lakes: Indra Sarowar Lake; or for climbing on: Churiya Hills, Buria Dada, Dumse Dada, Kalwan Lek, Tikhachuli Lek, Bilpait Dada, Bhotlar Dada, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada; the nearest hotels: Simara Airport;

Other names: Chhāpbirtā, Chhapbirta, Chhāpbirtā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Chhapbirta


THU 29.10

24°/18°
1,016 hPa
FRI 30.10

28°/19°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.10

28°/19°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.11

27°/18°
1,016 hPa
MON 2.11

26°/18°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.11

26°/17°
1,016 hPa
WED 4.11

25°/14°
1,015 hPa
THU 5.11

23°/15°
1,015 hPa
FRI 6.11

23°/14°
1,015 hPa
SAT 7.11

23°/15°
1,016 hPa
SUN 8.11

25°/16°
1,017 hPa
MON 9.11

25°/15°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Chhapbirta


The nearest regions: Madhyamanchal, Makwanpur, Lalitpur, Narayani Zone, and others.

The nearest lakes: Indra Sarowar Lake, and others.

The nearest airports: Simara Airport, and others.

Chhapbirta on GoogleMaps

Chhapbirta on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Chhapbirta.


Chhapbirta on OpenStreetMaps

Chhapbirta on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Chhapbirta.


Chhapbirta on Wikimapia

Chhapbirta on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Chhapbirta.


Chhapbirta on HotelsMap

Chhapbirta on HotelsMap. Chhapbirta.