Ridge Chepar Dada on Map 

Ridge Chepar Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chepar Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Chepar Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Chepar Dada

Ridge Chepar Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 430 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.27989, 85.26168.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Chepar Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bhainse Dobhan, Bhantar, Gauritar, Ramnagar, Maren, Gairigau, Ikchun, Dharsing, Bharyandada, Luiteldada, Phundal, Kyayun, Saranpur, Bunjor, Tagiyabasti, Bhimphedi, Lalbhitti, Morandhap, Makawanpur Gadhi, Lamran, Chhapbirta, Andheri, Nijgadh, Ekladarnar, Kelun, Sitapokhari, Pansin, Adheri, Bhainsahi, Gachhitola, Hardia Chauki, Ahaldada Deurali, Pandure, Dabrandada, Pipaldadabesi, Thansintar, Phaplan, Tonton, Solithim, Handigau, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Pandur, Jhankridada, Dadaunge, Armadamar, Khabhanjyan, Bhainse, Narpadada, Dhunkot, Ekudol, Koklin, Damdaman, Pahundada, Santapurmatiyon, Gurungau, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar, Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Srichaur, Bahagau, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Namandol, Tamran, Mangalpur, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Aptar; or for climbing on: Buria Dada, Dumse Dada, Kalwan Lek, Tikhachuli Lek, Tripen Dada, Wadane Bhanjyan, Bhotlar Dada, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada;

Other names: Chepar Ḍā̃ḍā, Chepar Dada, Chepar Danda, Chepar Ḍānḍā, Chepar Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Chepar Dada


SUN 27.09

26°/23°
1,012 hPa
MON 28.09

30°/24°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

30°/24°
1,008 hPa
WED 30.09

30°/24°
1,007 hPa
THU 1.10

30°/25°
1,006 hPa
FRI 2.10

30°/24°
1,006 hPa
SAT 3.10

30°/23°
1,007 hPa
SUN 4.10

29°/23°
1,008 hPa
MON 5.10

30°/22°
1,009 hPa
TUE 6.10

29°/22°
1,009 hPa
WED 7.10

28°/22°
1,011 hPa
THU 8.10

28°/22°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Chepar Dada


The nearest regions: Madhyamanchal, Bara, Makwanpur, and others.

Chepar Dada on GoogleMaps

Chepar Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Chepar Dada.


Chepar Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Chepar Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Chepar Dada.


Chepar Dada on Wikimapia

Chepar Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Chepar Dada.


Chepar Dada on HotelsMap

Chepar Dada on HotelsMap. Chepar Dada.