Ridge Kalpani Churi Dada on Map 

Ridge Kalpani Churi Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalpani Churi Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Kalpani Churi Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Kalpani Churi Dada

Ridge Kalpani Churi Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 553 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.29302, 85.29751.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Kalpani Churi Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bhainse Dobhan, Bhantar, Gauritar, Ramnagar, Maren, Gairigau, Ikchun, Dharsing, Bharyandada, Luiteldada, Phundal, Kyayun, Saranpur, Bunjor, Tagiyabasti, Bhimphedi, Lalbhitti, Morandhap, Makawanpur Gadhi, Lamran, Chhapbirta, Andheri, Nijgadh, Ekladarnar, Kelun, Sitapokhari, Pansin, Adheri, Bhainsahi, Gachhitola, Hardia Chauki, Ahaldada Deurali, Pandure, Dabrandada, Pipaldadabesi, Thansintar, Phaplan, Tonton, Solithim, Handigau, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Pandur, Jhankridada, Dadaunge, Armadamar, Khabhanjyan, Bhainse, Narpadada, Dhunkot, Ekudol, Koklin, Damdaman, Pahundada, Santapurmatiyon, Gurungau, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar, Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Srichaur, Bahagau, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Namandol, Tamran, Mangalpur, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Aptar; or for climbing on: Buria Dada, Dumse Dada, Kalwan Lek, Tikhachuli Lek, Tripen Dada, Wadane Bhanjyan, Bhotlar Dada, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada;

Other names: Kālpāni̇̄ Churi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Kalpani Churi Dada, Kalpani Churi Danda, Kālpāni̇̄ Churi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Kālpānī Churī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Kalpani Churi Dada


SAT 26.09

29°/22°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

29°/23°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

29°/23°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

29°/23°
1,008 hPa
WED 30.09

29°/23°
1,007 hPa
THU 1.10

30°/23°
1,007 hPa
FRI 2.10

29°/23°
1,006 hPa
SAT 3.10

29°/23°
1,006 hPa
SUN 4.10

30°/23°
1,007 hPa
MON 5.10

30°/22°
1,009 hPa
TUE 6.10

29°/22°
1,009 hPa
WED 7.10

29°/21°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Kalpani Churi Dada


The nearest regions: Madhyamanchal, Bara, Makwanpur, and others.

Kalpani Churi Dada on GoogleMaps

Kalpani Churi Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kalpani Churi Dada.


Kalpani Churi Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Kalpani Churi Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kalpani Churi Dada.


Kalpani Churi Dada on Wikimapia

Kalpani Churi Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kalpani Churi Dada.


Kalpani Churi Dada on HotelsMap

Kalpani Churi Dada on HotelsMap. Kalpani Churi Dada.