Ridge Bhawan Churi Dada on Map 

Ridge Bhawan Churi Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Bhawan Churi Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Bhawan Churi Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Bhawan Churi Dada

Ridge Bhawan Churi Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 513 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.3003, 85.26061.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Bhawan Churi Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Bhainse Dobhan, Bhantar, Gauritar, Ramnagar, Maren, Gairigau, Ikchun, Dharsing, Bharyandada, Luiteldada, Phundal, Kyayun, Saranpur, Bunjor, Tagiyabasti, Bhimphedi, Lalbhitti, Morandhap, Makawanpur Gadhi, Lamran, Chhapbirta, Andheri, Nijgadh, Ekladarnar, Kelun, Sitapokhari, Pansin, Adheri, Bhainsahi, Gachhitola, Hardia Chauki, Ahaldada Deurali, Pandure, Dabrandada, Pipaldadabesi, Thansintar, Phaplan, Tonton, Solithim, Handigau, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Pandur, Jhankridada, Dadaunge, Armadamar, Khabhanjyan, Bhainse, Narpadada, Dhunkot, Ekudol, Koklin, Damdaman, Pahundada, Santapurmatiyon, Gurungau, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar, Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Srichaur, Bahagau, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Namandol, Tamran, Mangalpur, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Aptar; or for climbing on: Buria Dada, Dumse Dada, Kalwan Lek, Tikhachuli Lek, Tripen Dada, Wadane Bhanjyan, Bhotlar Dada, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada;

Other names: Bhawān Churi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Bhawan Churi Dada, Bhawan Churi Danda, Bhawān Churi̇̄ Ḍā̃ḍā, Bhawān Churī Ḍānḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Bhawan Churi Dada


THU 2.07

27°/26°
1,009 hPa
FRI 3.07

33°/25°
1,001 hPa
SAT 4.07

28°/25°
1,004 hPa
SUN 5.07

31°/25°
1,003 hPa
MON 6.07

32°/26°
1,001 hPa
TUE 7.07

32°/26°
1,002 hPa
WED 8.07

31°/27°
1,002 hPa
THU 9.07

33°/26°
1,000 hPa
FRI 10.07

28°/24°
1,001 hPa
SAT 11.07

25°/24°
1,000 hPa
SUN 12.07

25°/23°
1,000 hPa
MON 13.07

24°/24°
1,003 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Bhawan Churi Dada


The nearest regions: Madhyamanchal, Bara, Makwanpur, and others.

Bhawan Churi Dada on GoogleMaps

Bhawan Churi Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Bhawan Churi Dada.


Bhawan Churi Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Bhawan Churi Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Bhawan Churi Dada.


Bhawan Churi Dada on Wikimapia

Bhawan Churi Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Bhawan Churi Dada.


Bhawan Churi Dada on HotelsMap

Bhawan Churi Dada on HotelsMap. Bhawan Churi Dada.