Ridge Sarkin Dada on Map 

Ridge Sarkin Dada on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Sarkin Dada. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Sarkin Dada.


 

Main information about Ridge Sarkin Dada

Ridge Sarkin Dada, , Nepal. Elevation 508 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 27.28857, 85.35712.
Time zone: Asia/Kathmandu. Ridge Sarkin Dada on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Andheri, Nijgadh, Ekladarnar, Kelun, Sitapokhari, Pansin, Adheri, Bhainsahi, Gachhitola, Hardia Chauki, Ahaldada Deurali, Pandure, Dabrandada, Pipaldadabesi, Thansintar, Phaplan, Tonton, Solithim, Handigau, Tudikhel, Hadiholagau, Pandur, Jhankridada, Dadaunge, Armadamar, Khabhanjyan, Bhainse, Narpadada, Dhunkot, Ekudol, Koklin, Damdaman, Pahundada, Santapurmatiyon, Gurungau, Dadagau, Ambabesi, Gaindatar, Lunkhop, Totibari, Binwatol, Srichaur, Bahagau, Juribela, Silingedada, Bishrampur, Gulmaran, Lalbhiti, Lamran, Durlun, Namandol, Tamran, Mangalpur, Kalyan Simhagau, Betini, Karanuje, Kinrintol, Panyu Bhanjyan, Karmaiya, Mandidada, Hariharpur Gadhi, Nayagau, Lavsibot, Bajgau, Sarandada, Salmechakal, Pahritol, Nayarod, Basghari, Phalate, Sirydada, Lumbutar, Guruntol, Khorondada, Aptar, Kavre, Aruboto, Aptar, Medansu, Thuteap, Kahare, Dagetol, Tanlin, Kalikabasti, Nawalpur Bajartol, Masaragigau, Ankura, Janakibasti, Basghari, Bolbot, Dadagau, Beldadagau, Aptar, Chhatrebanjh, Sajhakot, Phoksintar, Dhwakote, Atrauli, Chanpdanda, Syale, Topdanda, Limbadada, Bhantar, Ajingar, Sirthaki, Sasakhani, Bhutana, Tilbari, Lurpun, Sipali; or for climbing on: Dumse Dada, Kalwan Lek, Tikhachuli Lek, Tripen Dada, Churiya Range, Kali Lek, Baghphal Bhanjyan, Sola Bhanjyan, Wadane Bhanjyan, Bhawan Churi Dada, Chepar Dada, Mansai Churi Dada, Dhobi Dada, Kalpani Churi Dada, Bijal Dada, Mahadev Dada, Al Danda, Churi Dada, Sarkin Dada, Churiya Dada, Chainpur Dada, Bhimkot Dada, Banthakur Dada, Hariharpur Dada, Samundre Dada;

Other names: Sārkin Ḍā̃ḍā, Sarkin Dada, Sarkin Danda, Sārkin Ḍānḍā, Sārkin Ḍā̃ḍā.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Sarkin Dada


WED 23.09

23°/23°
1,009 hPa
THU 24.09

23°/22°
1,009 hPa
FRI 25.09

22°/22°
1,005 hPa
SAT 26.09

26°/22°
1,006 hPa
SUN 27.09

28°/23°
1,008 hPa
MON 28.09

29°/23°
1,009 hPa
TUE 29.09

29°/24°
1,007 hPa
WED 30.09

30°/23°
1,005 hPa
THU 1.10

30°/24°
1,005 hPa
FRI 2.10

30°/24°
1,007 hPa
SAT 3.10

29°/22°
1,008 hPa
SUN 4.10

26°/22°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Sarkin Dada


The nearest regions: Madhyamanchal, Makwanpur, and others.

Sarkin Dada on GoogleMaps

Sarkin Dada on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Sarkin Dada.


Sarkin Dada on OpenStreetMaps

Sarkin Dada on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Sarkin Dada.


Sarkin Dada on Wikimapia

Sarkin Dada on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Sarkin Dada.


Sarkin Dada on HotelsMap

Sarkin Dada on HotelsMap. Sarkin Dada.